2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
After SS 3
65 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:58,4
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
59,4 4:27,7 3:31,3 
 
2 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:10,6 12,2 12,2 12,2
2   Ida Bood MK Ratten R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing 58,1 4:31,2 3:41,3 
 
3 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:11,1 12,7 12,7 0,5
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Evo IX  
1:00,1 4:35,3 3:35,7 
 
4 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 9:14,6 16,2 3,5
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC DS3 R3T  
1:01,4 4:38,7 3:34,5 
 
5 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 9:23,6 25,2 25,2 9,0
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Fiesta R5  
59,8 4:42,3 3:41,5 
 
6 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:25,6 27,2 11,0 2,0
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg 1:03,1 4:41,2 3:41,3 
 
7 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:29,6 31,2 15,0 4,0
3   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240  
1:01,9 4:44,0 3:43,7 
 
8 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:30,3 31,9 0,7
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 242  
1:07,6 4:42,6 3:40,1 
 
9 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 9:30,5 32,1 15,9 0,2
4   Richard Svensson Storfors MK Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 1:04,3 4:46,6 3:39,6 
 
10 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:30,8 32,4 0,3
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII  
1:01,0 4:42,3 3:47,5 
 
11 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:33,2 34,8 18,6 2,4
5   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240  
1:06,4 4:43,1 3:43,7 
 
12 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:35,3 36,9 5,0 2,1
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK Manta  
1:04,1 4:49,2 3:42,0 
 
13 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:36,8 38,4 22,2 1,5
6   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
1:04,1 4:50,8 3:41,9 
 
14 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:37,3 38,9 22,7 0,5
7   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
1:03,3 4:49,9 3:44,1 
 
15 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:37,4 39,0 6,6 0,1
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo  
1:02,0 4:48,0 3:47,4 
 
16 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:42,3 43,9 12,0 4,9
3   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC 940  
1:07,0 4:48,4 3:46,9 
 
17 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:42,5 44,1 0,2
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS 240  
1:03,0 4:51,5 3:48,0 
 
18 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 9:43,1 44,7 28,5 0,6
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona  
1:04,9 4:50,6 3:47,6 
 
19 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:43,4 45,0 28,8 0,3
9   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås 1:03,3 4:54,9 3:45,2 
 
20 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:47,5 49,1 17,2 4,1
4   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Kadett GSI  
1:03,5 4:52,5 3:51,5 
 
21 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 9:48,1 49,7 33,5 0,6
10   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny  
1:05,1 4:51,6 3:51,4 
 
22 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 9:48,5 50,1 0,4
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala 240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB 1:06,1 4:52,0 3:50,4 
 
23 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:49,0 50,6 6,5 0,5
2   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK 242  
1:03,9 4:57,7 3:47,4 
 
24 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:51,9 53,5 21,6 2,9
5   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940  
1:05,1 4:58,2 3:48,6 
 
25 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:52,8 54,4 38,2 0,9
11   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940  
1:06,2 4:55,8 3:50,8 
 
26 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:54,1 55,7 23,8 1,3
6   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 940  
1:05,7 4:56,0 3:52,4 
 
27 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:56,3 57,9 26,0 2,2
7   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS 940  
1:02,8 4:59,3 3:54,2 
 
28 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:57,4 59,0 27,1 1,1
8   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
1:05,9 4:59,6 3:51,9 
 
29 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 9:58,9 1:00,5 1,5
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT 1:04,5 4:58,8 3:55,6 
 
30 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 10:00,2 1:01,8 45,6 1,3
12   Daniel Molin Skene MS M3  
1:05,1 4:56,2 3:58,9 
 
31 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 10:03,1 1:04,7 48,5 2,9
13   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport Fiesta  
1:04,6 4:58,2 4:00,3 
 
32 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 10:03,5 1:05,1 0,4
9   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC Golf 3  
1:06,1 5:02,9 3:54,5 
 
33 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:05,0 1:06,6 16,5 1,5
2   Herman Höög Götene MK 940  
1:07,1 5:00,0 3:57,9 
 
34 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:07,9 1:09,5 2,9
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940  
1:06,9 4:59,7 4:01,3 
 
35 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 10:11,1 1:12,7 12,2 3,2
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 99 Turbo  
1:06,7 5:09,8 3:54,6 
 
36 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:12,9 1:14,5 5,0 1,8
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940  
1:06,6 5:04,4 4:01,9 
 
36 24 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:12,9 1:14,5
14   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK S60 2,0T  
1:06,4 5:06,0 4:00,5 
 
38 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:14,7 1:16,3 44,4 1,8
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
1:06,6 5:07,8 4:00,3 
 
39 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:16,4 1:18,0 27,9 1,7
3   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:05,6 5:08,8 4:02,0 
 
40 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:17,6 1:19,2 1:03,0 1,2
15   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940  
1:08,6 5:09,2 3:59,8 
 
41 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:20,3 1:21,9 31,8 2,7
4   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS 940  
1:07,2 5:13,9 3:59,2 
 
42 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 10:21,0 1:22,6 50,7 0,7
11   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg Ascona  
1:05,8 5:09,7 4:05,5 
 
43 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 10:22,3 1:23,9 23,4 1,3
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil 242  
1:18,1 5:03,4 4:00,8 
 
44 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:27,9 1:29,5 5,6
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Ascona B  
1:08,5 5:10,7 4:08,7 
 
45 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 10:29,3 1:30,9 1,4
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS Golf 2  
1:08,8 5:15,5 4:05,0 
 
46 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 10:30,9 1:32,5 48,4 1,6
3   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK Focus  
1:09,2 5:15,0 4:06,7 
 
47 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 10:31,3 1:32,9 2,0 0,4
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC Civic  
1:06,6 5:09,7 4:15,0 
 
48 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 10:31,4 1:33,0 48,9 0,1
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS Kadett GSI  
1:04,0 5:16,9 4:10,5 
 
49 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:35,0 1:36,6 27,1 3,6
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS 240  
1:08,1 5:11,9 4:15,0 
 
50 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:36,8 1:38,4 48,3 1,8
5   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:06,8 5:16,5 4:13,5 
 
51 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 10:40,1 1:41,7 1:25,5 3,3
16   Ove Persson SMK Linde Escort  
1:06,9 5:13,6 4:19,6 
 
52 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 10:43,5 1:45,1 1:01,0 3,4
5   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK E36 325  
1:05,9 5:23,9 4:13,7 
 
53 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 10:43,8 1:45,4 15,9 0,3
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK 940  
1:10,0 5:19,3 4:14,5 
 
54 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:44,4 1:46,0 55,9 0,6
6   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:07,6 5:20,0 4:16,8 
 
55 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:52,1 1:53,7 1:09,6 7,7
6   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:09,8 5:22,2 4:20,1 
 
56 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:53,0 1:54,6 45,1 0,9
4   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 1:13,2 5:25,9 4:13,9 
 
57 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:53,9 1:55,5 1:05,4 0,9
7   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 940  
1:08,2 5:04,6 4:41,1 
 
58 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 10:58,1 1:59,7 1:27,3 4,2
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga Impreza  
1:07,9 5:28,2 4:22,0 
 
59 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 11:00,0 2:01,6 52,1 1,9
5   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg 240  
1:07,9 5:31,6 4:20,5 
 
60 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:03,6 2:05,2 3,6
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK 940  
1:08,8 5:35,0 4:19,8 
 
61 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 11:07,6 2:09,2 59,7 4,0
6   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås 240  
1:07,6 5:26,4 4:33,6 
 
62 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 11:07,7 2:09,3 4,1 0,1
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV 1:08,5 5:37,5 4:21,7 
 
63 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 11:17,2 2:18,8 1:09,3 9,5
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 244  
1:11,9 5:37,4 4:27,9 
 
64 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 11:20,7 2:22,3 1:12,8 3,5
8   Ingrid Johansson 240  
1:10,5 5:41,7 4:28,5 
 
65 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 15:22,3 6:23,9 5:33,8 4:01,6
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS 940  
1:06,1 9:44,5 4:31,7