2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
After SS 2
66 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:27,1
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
59,4 4:27,7 
 
2 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:29,3 2,2 2,2 2,2
2   Ida Bood MK Ratten R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing 58,1 4:31,2 
 
3 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:35,4 8,3 8,3 6,1
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Evo IX  
1:00,1 4:35,3 
 
4 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 5:40,1 13,0 4,7
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC DS3 R3T  
1:01,4 4:38,7 
 
5 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 5:42,1 15,0 15,0 2,0
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Fiesta R5  
59,8 4:42,3 
 
6 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:43,3 16,2 1,2
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII  
1:01,0 4:42,3 
 
7 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 5:44,3 17,2 4,2 1,0
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg 1:03,1 4:41,2 
 
8 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:45,9 18,8 5,8 1,6
3   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK 240  
1:01,9 4:44,0 
 
9 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:49,5 22,4 9,4 3,6
4   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 240  
1:06,4 4:43,1 
 
10 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:50,0 22,9 6,7 0,5
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo  
1:02,0 4:48,0 
 
11 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:50,2 23,1 0,2
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 242  
1:07,6 4:42,6 
 
12 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:50,9 23,8 0,7
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten Fiesta  
1:04,1 4:46,8 
 
12 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 5:50,9 23,8 10,8
5   Richard Svensson Storfors MK Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB 1:04,3 4:46,6 
 
14 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:53,2 26,1 13,1 2,3
6   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
1:03,3 4:49,9 
 
15 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 5:53,3 26,2 3,1 0,1
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK Manta  
1:04,1 4:49,2 
 
16 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:54,5 27,4 3,6 1,2
2   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS 240  
1:03,0 4:51,5 
 
17 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:54,9 27,8 14,8 0,4
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
1:04,1 4:50,8 
 
18 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:55,4 28,3 5,2 0,5
3   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC 940  
1:07,0 4:48,4 
 
19 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 5:55,5 28,4 15,4 0,1
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona  
1:04,9 4:50,6 
 
20 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 5:56,0 28,9 5,8 0,5
4   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Kadett GSI  
1:03,5 4:52,5 
 
21 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 5:56,7 29,6 16,6 0,7
9   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny  
1:05,1 4:51,6 
 
22 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:58,1 31,0 1,4
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala 240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB 1:06,1 4:52,0 
 
23 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:58,2 31,1 18,1 0,1
10   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS 940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås 1:03,3 4:54,9 
 
24 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 6:01,3 34,2 21,2 3,1
11   Daniel Molin Skene MS M3  
1:05,1 4:56,2 
 
25 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:01,6 34,5 10,7 0,3
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK 242  
1:03,9 4:57,7 
 
26 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:01,7 34,6 11,5 0,1
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 940  
1:05,7 4:56,0 
 
27 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:02,0 34,9 21,9 0,3
12   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik 940  
1:06,2 4:55,8 
 
28 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:02,1 35,0 11,9 0,1
6   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS 940  
1:02,8 4:59,3 
 
29 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:02,8 35,7 22,7 0,7
13   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport Fiesta  
1:04,6 4:58,2 
 
30 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 6:03,3 36,2 0,5
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT 1:04,5 4:58,8 
 
30 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:03,3 36,2 13,1
7   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940  
1:05,1 4:58,2 
 
32 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:05,5 38,4 15,3 2,2
8   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242  
1:05,9 4:59,6 
 
33 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:06,6 39,5 1,1
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940  
1:06,9 4:59,7 
 
34 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:07,1 40,0 9,0 0,5
2   Herman Höög Götene MK 940  
1:07,1 5:00,0 
 
35 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 6:09,0 41,9 1,9
9   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC Golf 3  
1:06,1 5:02,9 
 
36 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:11,0 43,9 4,4 2,0
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940  
1:06,6 5:04,4 
 
37 24 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:12,4 45,3 1,4
14   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK S60 2,0T  
1:06,4 5:06,0 
 
38 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:12,8 45,7 14,7 0,4
3   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 940  
1:08,2 5:04,6 
 
39 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:14,4 47,3 16,3 1,6
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
1:05,6 5:08,8 
 
39 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:14,4 47,3 24,2
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
1:06,6 5:07,8 
 
41 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:15,5 48,4 25,3 1,1
11   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg Ascona  
1:05,8 5:09,7 
 
42 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 6:16,3 49,2 0,8
1   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC Civic  
1:06,6 5:09,7 
 
43 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 6:16,5 49,4 13,2 0,2
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 99 Turbo  
1:06,7 5:09,8 
 
44 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:17,8 50,7 37,7 1,3
15   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK 940  
1:08,6 5:09,2 
 
45 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 6:19,2 52,1 1,4
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK Ascona B  
1:08,5 5:10,7 
 
46 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:20,0 52,9 13,4 0,8
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS 240  
1:08,1 5:11,9 
 
47 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:20,5 53,4 40,4 0,5
16   Ove Persson SMK Linde Escort  
1:06,9 5:13,6 
 
48 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:20,9 53,8 30,0 0,4
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS Kadett GSI  
1:04,0 5:16,9 
 
49 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:21,1 54,0 23,0 0,2
5   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS 940  
1:07,2 5:13,9 
 
50 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 6:21,5 54,4 18,2 0,4
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil 242  
1:18,1 5:03,4 
 
51 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:23,3 56,2 25,2 1,8
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:06,8 5:16,5 
 
52 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 6:24,2 57,1 33,3 0,9
5   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK Focus  
1:09,2 5:15,0 
 
53 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:24,3 57,2 8,0 0,1
2   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS Golf 2  
1:08,8 5:15,5 
 
54 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:27,6 1:00,5 29,5 3,3
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
1:07,6 5:20,0 
 
55 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 6:29,3 1:02,2 10,1 1,7
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK 940  
1:10,0 5:19,3 
 
56 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 6:29,8 1:02,7 38,9 0,5
6   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK E36 325  
1:05,9 5:23,9 
 
57 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:32,0 1:04,9 41,1 2,2
7   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK 940  
1:09,8 5:22,2 
 
58 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:34,0 1:06,9 27,4 2,0
4   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås 240  
1:07,6 5:26,4 
 
59 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 6:36,1 1:09,0 52,8 2,1
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga Impreza  
1:07,9 5:28,2 
 
60 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:39,1 1:12,0 32,5 3,0
5   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 1:13,2 5:25,9 
 
61 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:39,5 1:12,4 32,9 0,4
6   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg 240  
1:07,9 5:31,6 
 
62 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:43,8 1:16,7 4,3
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK 940  
1:08,8 5:35,0 
 
63 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 6:46,0 1:18,9 2,2 2,2
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV 1:08,5 5:37,5 
 
64 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:49,3 1:22,2 42,7 3,3
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK 244  
1:11,9 5:37,4 
 
65 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 6:52,2 1:25,1 45,6 2,9
8   Ingrid Johansson 240  
1:10,5 5:41,7 
 
66 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 10:50,6 5:23,5 4:52,5 3:58,4
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS 940  
1:06,1 9:44,5