2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 1
85 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
11 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
32,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
32,9 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
R5 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
33,0 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34,0 |
1,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34,1 |
1,7
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34,1 |
1,7
|
0,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandviken MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
34,3 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34,4 |
2,0
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34,6 |
2,2
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,0 |
2,6
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,0 |
2,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
43 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,0 |
2,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
35,0 |
2,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
35,3 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,3 |
2,9
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,5 |
3,1
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,5 |
3,1
|
1,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
76 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
35,5 |
3,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
102 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
35,6 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
31 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
35,6 |
3,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
42 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,6 |
3,2
|
0,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
35,6 |
3,2
|
0,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
64 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,6 |
3,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
81 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
35,6 |
3,2
|
0,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköping MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
19 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,7 |
3,3
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
45 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
35,7 |
3,3
|
0,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
35,8 |
3,4
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
28 |
22 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36,1 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
27 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
36,1 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
32 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
36,2 |
3,8
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
17 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36,4 |
4,0
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
23 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36,5 |
4,1
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
30 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36,5 |
4,1
|
2,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
48 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
36,5 |
4,1
|
1,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
36,5 |
4,1
|
1,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
82 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
36,5 |
4,1
|
1,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
53 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
36,6 |
4,2
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
36,7 |
4,3
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
63 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
36,7 |
4,3
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
40 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
36,8 |
4,4
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
35 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,0 |
4,6
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37,0 |
4,6
|
2,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
62 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37,1 |
4,7
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen |
|
|
44 |
74 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,3 |
4,9
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
61 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
37,4 |
5,0
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
85 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
37,4 |
5,0
|
1,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
47 |
65 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37,5 |
5,1
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
54 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,6 |
5,2
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
56 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,7 |
5,3
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
73 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,7 |
5,3
|
2,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
20 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
37,8 |
5,4
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
51 |
38 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37,8 |
5,4
|
2,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
49 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,8 |
5,4
|
2,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
72 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,8 |
5,4
|
2,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
84 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,8 |
5,4
|
2,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
55 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,9 |
5,5
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikeal Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
83 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
37,9 |
5,5
|
2,4
|
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
67 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
38,0 |
5,6
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
52 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
38,1 |
5,7
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
6 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
38,2 |
5,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA |
|
|
61 |
71 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
38,6 |
6,2
|
3,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kathleen Bergström |
Östernärke RMC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
78 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
38,6 |
6,2
|
3,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
66 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
38,7 |
6,3
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
57 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
39,0 |
6,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Lncer |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
89 |
|
Kristoffer Olsson |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
39,1 |
6,7
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Gren |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
28 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
39,2 |
6,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
4 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
39,3 |
6,9
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
86 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
39,3 |
6,9
|
3,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Marin Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
39,5 |
7,1
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
80 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
39,8 |
7,4
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
7 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
40,0 |
7,6
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
72 |
75 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
40,3 |
7,9
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB |
|
|
73 |
41 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40,4 |
8,0
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
77 |
|
Robin Allwoodson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
40,5 |
8,1
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jessika Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
87 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
FIAT |
40,7 |
8,3
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
34 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
40,8 |
8,4
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
79 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
41,0 |
8,6
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
59 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
41,7 |
9,3
|
2,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
70 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42,2 |
9,8
|
6,7
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
88 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
42,3 |
9,9
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
69 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
43,1 |
10,7
|
7,6
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
29 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Triumph |
43,9 |
11,5
|
9,9
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44,8 |
12,4
|
6,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
58 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
45,7 |
13,3
|
6,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
5 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
53,3 |
20,9
|
15,1
|
7,6
|
6 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|