Driver / CO driver / Entrant | Club | License class / Car class | Car make / Model | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 wd
|
|||||||
Niklas Ledin | MK Kopparberg | A | Saab | ||||
Jonna Olsson | Katrineholms MK | Grupp H B | 900 | ||||
Ledin Motorsport | |||||||
Martin Lundqvist | Fagersta MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Christian Segerström | Fagersta MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
RaceOffice.se | |||||||
Adam Carlsson | SMK Nyköping | A | Opel | ||||
Rasmus Stenbacks | Botkyrka MK | Nationell Special 2 wd | Astra | ||||
Hot Rod Hill Racing | |||||||
Henrik Oscarson | MSK Hammaren | A | Saab | ||||
Roger Lindholm | MSK Hammaren | Nationell Special 2 wd | 9-3 | ||||
Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A | Nissan | ||||
Sofie Sjöberg Karlsson | Carlstad RC | Nationell Special 2 wd | Sunny | ||||
Michael Lindsmyr | Ydre MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Gustaf Thorebring | Ydre MK | Grupp H | 244 | ||||
Daniel Edman | Sandvikens MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Joel Norqvist | SMK Trollhättan | A | Volvo | ||||
Lars Andersson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Dalek Lås & Larm AB | |||||||
Erik Brodin | Sandvikens MK | A | Honda | ||||
Thomas Brodin | Sandvikens MK | Grupp R 3C | Civic Type-R R3 | ||||
Daniel Wall | MSK Kvarnvingarna | A | Volvo | ||||
Valkyria Edlund | Vallentuna MK | Grupp H | 242 | ||||
Johan Wesslén | MK Tierp | A | Ford | ||||
Linnéa Wesslén | MK Tierp | Grupp H B | Fiesta | ||||
Yokohama Motorsport | |||||||
Johannes Joons | MK Tierp | A | Toyota | ||||
Niklas Landqvist | MK Tierp | Grupp H B | Corolla | ||||
Joons Bil & Däckservice AB | |||||||
Ulf Wiström | VÖMK | A | Ford | ||||
Patrik Wiström | VÖMK | Rally4B | Fiesta Rally 4 | ||||
Hampus Karlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A | Toyota | ||||
Edvin Söder | Woxnadalens MK | Grupp H | Corolla | ||||
Linus Månsson | Norrköpings MK | A | Toyota | ||||
Martin Heggblad | Norrköpings MK | Grupp H | Corolla | ||||
Johannes Haraldsson | Hässleholms MK | A | VW | ||||
Magnus Lörd | Hässleholms MK | Grupp H B | Golf | ||||
Victor Karlsson | Vimmerby MS | A | Toyota | ||||
Jonas Sandberg | Norrköping MK | Grupp H | Corolla | ||||
Anders Andersson | MK Kopparberg | A | VW | ||||
Ylwah Englund | SMK Linde | Grupp H | Golf | ||||
Christoffer Haglund | SMK Nyköping | A | Volvo | ||||
Grupp H | 940 | ||||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | A | Toyota | ||||
David Arhusiander | Jämtlands MK | Grupp H | Corolla | ||||
Ekmans Hedesunda AB | |||||||
Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A | Saab | ||||
Nationell Special 2 wd | 9-3 | ||||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | Grupp H B | 240 | ||||
Mattias Hallberg | Haninge MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Roger Eriksson | Haninge MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Antti Johannesson | Eskilstuna MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Ola Bengtsson | Eskilstuna MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Trendab Motorsport | |||||||
Andreas Levin | Lima MS | A | Nissan | ||||
Therese Levin | Lima MS | Grupp H | Sunny | ||||
Stefan Hanhela | Eskilstuna MK | A | VW | ||||
Stefan Packalén | Eskilstuna MK | Nationell Special 2 wd | Golf III KitCar | ||||
Easyshift.se | |||||||
Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | A | Volvo | ||||
Mathias Cederstam | SMK Nyköping | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Elliot Sjögren | VÖMK | A | Peugeot | ||||
Dennis Norén | VÖMK | Grupp R 2B | 208 R2 | ||||
Tobias Göransson | Boxholms MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Pher Göransson | Boxholms MK | Grupp H | 242 | ||||
Emrik Smedberg | Wäxjö MS | A | Citroën | ||||
Emil Devell | SMK Nyköping | Grupp R 3T | DS3 R3T Max | ||||
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT | |||||||
Stefan Nilsson | MSK Hammaren | A | Volvo | ||||
Ann-Louise Nilsson | MSK Hammaren | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
JH Spårservice AB | |||||||
Emil Karlsson | Hällefors MK | A | BMW | ||||
Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Grupp H B | 120 | ||||
Ekmans Hedesunda AB | |||||||
Peter Bäck | NMS Boden | A | Volvo | ||||
Michael Janson | Tvärån IF | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Kjellin Motorsports | |||||||
Joakim Strömberg | Bengtsfors MC | B | Ford | ||||
Mikael Eriksson | Bengtsfors MC | Grupp H | Fiesta | ||||
Linus Lind | Lima MS | B | Toyota | ||||
Johannes Lundbäck | Lima MS | Grupp H | Corolla | ||||
Hugo Carlberg | Fagersta MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Stefan Carlberg | Fagersta MK | Grupp H | 240 | ||||
Haanpää Racing | |||||||
Lucas Widnemark | SMK Sala | B | Volvo | ||||
Grupp H | 940 | ||||||
Gullvalla Rallyteam | |||||||
Fredrik Blom | SMK Hälsinge | B | Volvo | ||||
Erica Bernhardsson | SMK Arboga | Grupp H | 240 | ||||
Kevin Eriksson | SMK Trollhättan | B | Volvo | ||||
Andreas Andersson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
BIG (Bra I Gasen) | |||||||
Marcus Hellberg | Laxå MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Martin Sundin | Laxå MK | Grupp H B | 940 | ||||
Nils Johanson Bil AB | |||||||
Liam Berg | VÖMK | B | Ford | ||||
Theo Bergsten | Forshaga MC | Grupp R 2B | Fiesta R2 | ||||
Ekmans Hedesunda AB | |||||||
Tobias Hult | SMK Nyköping | B | VW | ||||
Lina Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Grp. A 1600-2000 | Golf 3 | ||||
Jocke Jansson | Laxå MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Grupp H | 240 | ||||||
Erik Hult | Katrineholms MK | B | Ford | ||||
Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Grupp H B | Fiesta ST | ||||
Huka Gruppen | |||||||
Gustaf Jansson | Rasbo MK | C | VW | ||||
Kristofer Sveijer | Rasbo MK | Grupp H | Golf | ||||
Håkan Nord | Munkfors MC | C | Renault | ||||
Grupp H B | Clio Sport | ||||||
TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||
Jonas Skoglund | Finnskoga MK | C | VW | ||||
Annsofi Wikström | Ljusdals MS | Grupp H B | Golf Mk 3 | ||||
Patrik Larsson | Piteå MS | C | Ford | ||||
Grupp H | Escort Mk 2 | ||||||
Tommy Carlström | NMS Boden | C | BMW | ||||
Mikael Christoffersson | NMS Boden | Nationell Special 2 wd | M3 | ||||
Hampus Carlsson | Katrineholms MK | C | Suzuki | ||||
Erika Ledin | SMK Hörby | Grp. N < 1400 | Swift Mk 2 | ||||
Marcus Lund | SMK Söderhamn | C | Ford | ||||
Sofia Ekengren | SMK Hälsinge | Grp. A 1600-2000 | Fiesta | ||||
4 wd
|
|||||||
Dennis Rådström | KAK Motorsport | ITC-R | VW | ||||
Johan Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Grupp R 5 | Polo | ||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Jari Liiten | Sandvikens MK | ITC-R | Škoda | ||||
Mikael Johansson | Ludvika MS | Rally2 | Evo 2 | ||||
Yokohama Motorsport | |||||||
Kent Andersson | Västerås MS | A | Ford | ||||
Johan Johansson | MK Tierp | Rally2 | Fiesta Rally2 | ||||
Jakobsson Motorsport | |||||||
Ronnie Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | A | Mitsubishi | ||||
Mikaela Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | Nationell Special 4 wd | Evo | ||||
Jakobsson Motorsport | |||||||
Martin Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | A | Ford | ||||
Henrik Lundh | Eskilstuna MK | Grupp R 5 | Fiesta R5 | ||||
Jakobsson Motorsport | |||||||
Örjan Vahlund | Sigtuna RC | A | Subaru | ||||
Mats Lundström | Sigtuna RC | Nationell Special 4 wd | Impreza | ||||
Patrik Flodin | Ilsbo MK | A | VW | ||||
Göran Bergsten | Forshaga MC | Grupp R 5 | Polo | ||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Patrik Hallberg | Haninge MK | A | VW | ||||
John Stigh | VÖMK | Grupp R 5 | Polo | ||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A | Škoda | ||||
Toni Sundkvist | VÖMK | Rally2 | Fabia | ||||
Häggs Bildemontering | |||||||
Tobias Pettersson | Gränna MK | A | Mitsubishi | ||||
Åke Kjellgren | Gränna MK | Nationell Special 4 wd | Lancer Evo VI | ||||
Jan-Olof Renberg | Piteå MS | A | Škoda | ||||
Jan Stenberg | Piteå MS | Grupp R 5 | Fabia R5 | ||||
Mikael Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | A | Mitsubishi | ||||
Lars Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | Nat 4 wd | Mirage | ||||
Oilcenter Solång Motorsport | |||||||
Oskar Sundell | Sandvikens MK | A | Mitsubishi | ||||
Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Nat 4 wd | Mirage | ||||
Ekmans Hedesunda AB | |||||||
Johan Broman | Team Skogsåkarna | A | Mitsubishi | ||||
Rickard Adelind | Höglandets MS | Nationell Special 4 wd | Lancer Evo VII | ||||
Christer Hedlund | Lycksele MK | A | Škoda | ||||
Stefan Ahl | Lima MS | Grupp R 5 | Fabia R5 | ||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Micael Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | A | VW | ||||
Emanuel Andersson | Linköpings MS | Grupp R 5 | Polo | ||||
GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN | |||||||
Hannah Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | B | Ford | ||||
Philip Lindskog | Kolsva MS | Grupp R 5 | Fiesta R5 | ||||
Jakobsson Motorsport | |||||||
Jonna Eson Brådhe | SMK Nyköping | B | Mitsubishi | ||||
Caroline Gassner | MK Team Westom | Nat 4 wd | Mirage | ||||
Kim Nydén | SMK Linde | B | Mitsubishi | ||||
Jonas Sandin | SMK Linde | Nat 4 wd | Mirage | ||||
Wedesport AB | |||||||
Anton Malm | Eskilstuna MK | C | Mitsubishi | ||||
Karl Lundin | Katrineholms MK | Nationell Special 4 wd | Lancer Evo VI | ||||