2020-09-12
EMK Kannan

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-08-09 10:54:18.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
65 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 Ungdomsrally 
6 participants

Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Junior Suzuki
Andreas Stålehammar Gestrike RT Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk2
RH AutoRikt AB
 
Madicken Swärdh Katrineholms MK Junior VW
Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Grupp E Golf Mk 2
 
Isak Reiersen Östmark MFF Junior VW
Andreas Amberg Eda MK Grp. N < 1400 Polo
 
Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping Junior Opel
Robin Norling SMK Nyköping Grupp E Astra
Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
Hannes Håkansson Asarums MS Junior Volvo
Christer Håkansson Ryds MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Lightspeed Motorsport
 
Hannah Jakobsson Kolsva MS Junior Suzuki
Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Grp. N < 1400 GTI
 

 A - 4 wd 
1 participants

Bjorn Jacobson Värmdö BK A Subaru
Tomas Koepke Värmdö BK Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza STi 555
 

 A - 2 wd 
7 participants

Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren A Saab
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3 SS
 
André Nygren MK Ratten A BMW
Emil Olsson MK Ratten Grupp H 325
 
David Pettersson Asarums MS A Toyota
Isa Kolmbäck Taxinge MK Grupp H B Starlet
Lightspeed Motorsport
 
Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A Opel
Björn Svensson Östgöta BF Grupp H Ascona B
 
Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Volvo
Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Grupp H 740
 
Arne Bäckström Haninge MK A Opel
Björn Wessel Carlstad RC Grupp H Kadett
 
Rikard Moberg Strängnäs AMS A Volvo
Lisa Jonasson Filipstads MC Grupp H 940
 

 A-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc 
1 participants

Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A Volvo
Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 B-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc 
4 participants

Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK B Volvo
Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Joel Bergkvist Katrineholm MK B Volvo
Anton Bergkvist Katrineholm MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Hampus Wallin Vetlanda RRC B Volvo
Elinor Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Grupp F 944
 
Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK B Volvo
Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 A/B-förare GrpE 
7 participants

Jonas Lindfors Eskilstuna MK A VW
Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK Grupp E Golf
Memo Industriplast AB
 
Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK A BMW
Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Grupp E 318i
 
Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS B VW
Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Golf
 
Oskar Andersson Flens MS B BMW
Caroline Palm Flens MS Grupp E 318
Eskilstuna Workshop
 
Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping B Volvo
Rickard Broberg Värmdö BK Grupp E S80
MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC B Toyota
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Grupp E Corolla
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
 
Jan Hellenberg Bromma MS B BMW
Max Hellenberg Bromma MS Grupp E 318i
 

 A/B/C-förare AppK -81 (2wd) 
8 participants

Lars Ove Biffen Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Tomas Ebegård KAK A Porsche
Hasse Petersson SMK Nyköping Appendix K 911 RS
 
Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK A Opel
Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK Appendix K Ascona A
 
Peter Johansson Vännäs MK A Volvo
Hampus Hulting SMK Nyköping Appendix K 240
 
Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS A Volvo
Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS Appendix K 240
 
Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK A Opel
Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK Appendix K Kadett GTE
Bevelko historic rallyteam
 
Leif Pedersen Flens MS B Opel
Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK Appendix K Ascona B
 
Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan C Saab
Urban Bohlin SMK Trollhättan Appendix K 99 EMS 16v
 

 B/C- förare 4wd 
2 participants

Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK B Mitsubishi
Joachim Branzell Katrineholms MK Grupp R 4 Lancer Evo
 
Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B Mitsubishi
Ida Lidebjer Granberg Asarums MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
 

 B-förare 2wd 
8 participants

Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan B Ford
Christoffer Nilsson SMK Trollhättan Grupp H Escort Mk2
 
Emil Lennartsson MK Speed B Volvo
Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Grupp H 940
Stavboms Motor AB
 
Wille Lennartsson MK Speed B Volvo
Erika Lindgren Haninge MK Grupp H 242
Stavboms Motor AB
 
Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B Peugeot
Grupp H 205
 
Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK B Volvo
Peter T Modig Vara MK Grupp H 940
 
Andreas Elfver Gränna MK B Volvo
Sofie Elfver Gränna MK Grupp H 240
 
Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC B VW
Grupp H Golf 2
 
Kjell-Åke Svensson Kolsva MS B Volvo
Ingvar Kristiansson Kolsva MS Grupp H PV 544
 

 C-förare VOC Mekonomen, Grp F, Grp N 0-1400cc 
9 participants

Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C Volvo
Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C Volvo
Micke Widell Katrineholms MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS C Suzuki
Magnus Zetterlund Västerås MS Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI Mk1
 
Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK C Volvo
Daniel Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Kjellbergs AB
 
Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping C Volvo
Anton Johansson Wäxjö MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Adam Martinsson V:a Östergötlands MK C Volvo
Stefan Martinsson V:a Östergötlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
David Sandström Falköpings MK C Volvo
Marcus Claesson Falköpings MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Robin Persson Munkfors MC C Volvo
Johannes Lundbäck VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Noah Wahlberg Gestrike RT C Volvo
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson Hyllinge MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 C - Grupp E 
3 participants

Andreas Magnusson MK Team Westom C Opel
Ella Ramström MK Team Westom Grupp E Corsa B
 
Joakim Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK C VW
Simon Sundeborn Ydre MK Grupp E Golf
 
Joakim Blansch Skillingaryds MK C Opel
Wilma Kjellqvist Carlsborgs MK Grupp E Astra
Hejdu Hejdu Racing
 

 C - 2 wd 
9 participants

Emil Mällberg Fagersta MK C BMW
Kim Lind Norbergs MC Grupp H E36
 
Rickard Frisk SMK Sala C Volvo
Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala Grupp H 940
 
Joakim Klasson Gotlands MF BK C Peugot
Linus Funk Gotlands MF BK Grupp H 206
 
Adam Håkansson Asarums MS C Volvo
Dennis Kullberg Asarums MS Grupp H B 940
Lightspeed Motorsport
 
Emil Sonesson Bengtsfors MC C SEAT
Christer Sonesson Bengtsfors MC Grupp H Ibiza
 
Erik Andersson Gotlands MF BK C Ford
Marcus Olsson Gotlands MF BK Grp. N 1600-2000 Fiesta
 
Thomas Achrén Norbergs MC C BMW
Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC Grupp H 325i
 
Patrik Greis Sandviken MK C Volvo
Tony Greis Sandviken MK Grupp H 940
 
Magnus Wallman Haninge MK C BMW
Emelie Berglind Haninge MK Grupp H B E36