2020-09-12
Slätterne-Siljasvängen

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-08-11 23:36:52.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
35 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 Ungdomsrally 
1 participants

Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren Sandvikens MK Junior Peugeot
Kent Winberg Sandvikens MK Grupp F 206 GTI
 

 Grupp E 
6 participants

Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK A VW
Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E Golf Mk4
 
Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK A VW
Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK Grupp E Golf
 
Perola Hellström Sandvikens MK A VW
Grupp E Golf
 
Fredrik Jansson Hofors MS B Saab
Sandra Björn Hofors MS Grupp E 9000
 
Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS B Opel
Tommy Säfström Söderhamn SMK Grupp E Astra G
 
Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C BMW
Per Pettersson Hofors MS Grupp E 318
 

 C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 
4 participants

Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK Grupp F 244
 
Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C Volvo
Felicia Ling SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Elias Schön SMK Hälsinge C Alfa Romeo
Jesper Strandell SMK Hälsinge Grupp F 156
 
Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C Volvo
Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 

 AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 
6 participants

Niklas Haglund Wäxjö MS A Volvo
Per Olsson SMK Söderhamn VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK A VW
Tobbe Sandmark Sandvikens MK Grupp F Golf III GTI 16v
 
Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B Volvo
Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge B Volvo
Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK B VW
Robert Prepula Småbacka MK Grupp F Golf 2
TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK B Volvo
Maja Holmström Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) 
5 participants

Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge A VW
Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Appendix K Golf GTI
 
Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK B VW
Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Appendix K Golf 2
 
Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK B Volvo
Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK Grupp H 544
 
Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK B Ford
Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK Appendix K Escort
Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden
 
Roger Ramsell Jämtlands MK B BMW
Andreas Eriksson Offerdals MK Appendix K 2002ti
 

 BC - 2 wd 
12 participants

Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corsa
 
Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B Volvo
Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge Grupp H 242
 
Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B Ford
Håkan Jonsson Grupp H Escort Mk 2
 
Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B Citroën
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Xsara Coupé
 
Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B VW
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Grupp H Golf 3
 
Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Ascona
 
Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS C Honda
Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Grupp HB Civic
 
Hampus Karlsson Woxnadalens MK C Toyota
Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK Grupp H Corolla
 
Christer Carlström SMK Märsta C Ford
Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta Grupp H Fiesta
 
Robin Jonsson Järbo MK C Volvo
Tom Hillberg Järbo MK Grupp H 242
 
Fredrik Höglund Sandvikens MK C VW
Kristoffer Strid Sandvikens MK Grupp H Golf Mk3
 
Kaj Larsen SMK Märsta C Volvo
Thomas Jonsson SMK Märsta Grupp H 242
 

 A - 2 wd 
1 participants

Magnus Olsson Järbo MK A Volvo
Grupp H 240