2020-02-22
Jämtnatta

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-02-22 17:01:09)
    = Changed the last 24 h
50 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

  
4 participants

Roger Modin Jämtlands MK B Opel
Linus Modin Grupp E Ascona
 
Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C Saab
Kjell Hederfeld Rosendal MK Grupp E 99
 
Stefan Magnusson Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Per Magnusson Jämtlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Per Persson Jämtlands MK C Saab
Anders Norum Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3
 

 Debutant 
2 participants

Rosanna Thun KAK Utbildningsintyg Volvo
Linnea Taube KAK Standard V50
 
Jesper Ljungqvist Jämtlands MK Utbildningsintyg Audi
Håkan Nilsson Jämtlands Standard A4
 

 Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 
6 participants

Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A Volvo
Pontus Hallin MK Nordjämten Appendix K 242
 
Jöns Jonsson Offerdals MK A Opel
Petter Nilsson Offerdals M K Appendix K Kadett GT/E
 
Kenneth Kilheim Jämtlands MK A Opel
Robert Karlsson Jämtlands MK Appendix K Ascona
 
Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks Rallyklubb B VW
Hans-Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks Rallyklubb Appendix K Golf 2
 
Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK B Volvo
Ida Olofsson Grupp H 544
 

 Standardklass A,B-förare= VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E 
5 participants

Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK A VW
Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK Grupp F Golf III GTI 16v
 
Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK A VW
Jan Bergetoft Grupp F Golf
 
Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A Volvo
Tina Blom Jämtlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK A VW
Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E Golf 4
 
Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A Volvo
Alf Jonsson VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 

 Standardklass C-förare= VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E 
7 participants

Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C VW
Fredrik Tinnsten Grupp F Golf GTI
 
Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK C Volvo
Felicia Ling SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C VW
Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK Grupp F Golf II
 
Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Johan Thorell Jämtlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Daniel Jonsson Ilsbo MK C Volvo
Emelie Skoglund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Henrik Hamberg Hede MK C VW
Martin Hamberg Grupp E Golf
 

 2WD A,B-förare 
14 participants

Karl Erik Bäckwall Offerdals MK A SEAT
Sören Anttila Stuguns MK Grupp H Ibiza Cupra
 
Bengt Abrahamsson Killings MS A BMW
Peter Fogel Killings MS Grupp HB M 3
Vool.se
 
Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A Saab
Johan Garli Stuguns MK Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3
Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A Volvo
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Grupp H 940
 
Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A Volvo
Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H 940
Välsta bildemontering AB
 
Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A VW
Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Golf KitCar
L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
Hans Bååth Wäxjö MS B BMW
Andreas Sigfridsson Wäxjö MS Grupp HB M3 3,2
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT
 
Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B Ford
Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK Grupp H Escort Mk 2
 
Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS B Opel
Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS Grupp H Ascona B
Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corsa
 
Viktor Karlsson Jämtlands MK B Volvo
Robert Vassen Grupp H 240
 
Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK B Volvo
Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp H 240
 
Sune Edblad Ragundadalens Rally Klubb B VW
Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK Grupp H Golf
 
Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B Volvo
Andreas Broström Järbo MK Grupp H 240
 

 2WD C-förare 
5 participants

Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK C Nissan
Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK Grupp H Sunny GTI
 
Christer Carlström SMK Märsta C Ford
Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta Grupp H Fiesta
 
Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS C Honda
Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Grupp HB Civic
 
Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C Ford
Leif Hedman Grupp H Escort RS 2000
Ljusdalsbildelar motorsport
 
Adam Westlund Gestrike RT C Ford
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2t
EKS
 

 4WD A,B,C-förare 
7 participants

Stig Andervang MK Rimo FIA Grade R Skoda
Rrobin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Nationell Special 4 wd Fabia R5
 
Lennart Gälliner Jämtlands MK A Mazda
Peter Johansson Jämtlands MK Nationell Special 4 wd 323T
 
Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK A Skoda
Christer Johansson Flens MS Grupp R 5 Fabia R5
 
Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A Mitsubishi
Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK Nationell Special 4 wd Lancer
HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB
 
Lennart Olsson Ånge MK A Mitsubishi
Sören Hedlund Offerdals MK Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
 
Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall B Nissan
Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall Nationell Special 4 wd Sunny GTI-R
 
Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK B Audi
Sofia Gälliner Jämtlands MK Nationell Special 4 wd 90 Quattro