2020-03-29
SM Sprinten Vinter

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-02-24 20:02:01)
    = Changed the last 24 h
48 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 2 wd 
37 participants

Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC FIA Grade R Ford
Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden Grupp H Escort Mk2
TRACTIVE AB MOTORSPORT TRANSMISSION
 
David Lindström Skillingaryds MK A Volvo
Jessica Svensson Skillingaryds MK Grupp H 940
Plombo Motor
 
Robert Niemi Kalix MK A Opel
Mikael Hollström NMS Boden Grupp H Ascona B
 
Peter Johansson Morjärvs MS A Honda
Tommy Jakobsson Luleå MS Grupp H Civic Typ R
 
Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A Volvo
Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK Grupp H 940
 
Anders Bergström NMS Boden A Honde
Rickard Bergström NMS Boden Grupp H Civic Type R
 
Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A VW
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Nationell Special 2 wd Golf
L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
Ingemar Svensson Nms-boden A Volvo
Per Johansson Nms-boden Grupp H 940
 
Lars-Erik Henriksson Luleå MS A Peugeot
Elin Wiik Boman Luleå MS Grupp HB 206 RC
 
Kenneth Johansson NMS Boden A Volvo
Magnus Kitti Haparanda SMS Grupp H 940
 
Per-Olov Larsson Vännäs MK A Peugeot
Kristina Hellgren Grupp H 306
 
Conny Eriksson Vännäs MK A Volvo
Lars Fahlesson Vännäs MK Grupp H 940
 
Albin Nordh Ydre MK A Ford
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2t
DekorReklam
 
Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A BMW
Jimmy Holmkvist Gestrike RT Grupp H Compact
 
Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A Volvo
Tobias Göransson Grupp HB 240
 
Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Toyota
Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Grupp H Corolla
 
Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A Opel
Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Grupp H Ascona B
KISA EL BYRÅ ELON
 
Jonas Åkesson Karlskrona AK A Toyota
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Grupp H Corolla
Nybe AB
 
Tom Tomasson MK Ratten A VW
Kalle Kronqvist Finspångs MS Grupp H Golf
Finnskogsvalsen
 
William Binbach Kolsva MS A Peugeot
Robin Hallman Kolsva MS Grupp R 2B 208 R2
Sellholm Tuning AB
 
Isac Nordström Kullings MS A Ford
Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2
GNM Sweden AB
 
Hendrik Andersson NMS Boden A Citroën
Ida Johansson NMS Boden Grupp H Xsara
 
Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A Volvo
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Grupp H 940
 
Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A Volvo
Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK Grupp H 940
VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A Saab
Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK Grupp H 93
Ramudden
 
Fredrik Karlander Toarps MK A Peugeot
Johan Fast Toarps MK Grupp R 2B 208r2
Team Ramudden
 
Peter Westin NMS Boden A Toyota
Tommy Lindström NMS Boden Grupp H Corolla
 
Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle A Toyota
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Grupp H Corolla
Batteribolaget
 
Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS A Nissan
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Grupp H Sunny
 
Jimmie Cederqvist Gotlands MF BK B Ford
Hans Sjödahl Södra Sunnerbos MK Grupp H Fiesta
 
Viktor Johansson Vara MK B VW
Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg Grupp H Golf Mk III
 
Alexander Fogdeby Storfors MK B Ford
Dennis Norén V:a Östergötlands MK Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2
EC Svenska AB
 
Kurt Johansson MK Rimo B Ford
Anton Thingvall Nationell Special 2 wd Escort
 
Viktor Karlsson Jämtlands MK B Volvo
Grupp H 240
 
Jörgen Nordgren NMS Boden C VW
Malin Ek NMS Boden Grupp H Golf
 
Mattias Hansén NMS Boden C Volvo
Ulf Lövgren NMS Boden Grupp H 940
 
Adam Westlund Gestrike RT C Ford
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2t
EKS
 

 4 wd 
11 participants

Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A Skoda
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Grupp R 5 Fabia R5
 
Thomas Lahti NMS Boden A Mitsubishi
Tomas Wikström Kalix MK Nationell Special 4 wd Lancer WRC
 
Michael Wikström NMS Boden A Ford
Lennart Nilsson NMS Boden Nationell Special 4 wd Focus WRC
 
Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping A Ford
Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Nyköping Grupp R 5 Fiesta R5
 
Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A Mitsubishi
Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
 
Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS A
Grupp R 5
 
Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS A Toyota
Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Nationell Special 4 wd Corolla WRC
 
Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A Mitsubishi
Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
Hasse Gustafsson KAK A
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS Grupp R 5
 
Johnny Thyr Filma MK B Citroen
Kristoffer Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Grupp R 5 DS3 R5
 
Leif Berg NMS Boden C Audi
Göran Ahlman NMS Boden Nationell Special 4 wd Quattro V8