2020-09-27
Tossebergsracet 2020

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-09-19 16:09:37.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
42 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 1 wd 
11 participants

Joakim Strömberg Bengtsfors MC B Renault
Mikael Eriksson Bengtsfors MC Grupp F Megane
 
Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro B Toyta
Kent Biteus SMK Örebro Grupp E Corolla
 
Andreas Magnusson MK Team Westom C Opel
Ella Ramström MK Team Westom Grupp E Corsa Sport
 
Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC C Volvo
Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Mattias Karlsson Orust BSK C Volvo
Marie-Louise Karlsson Orust BSK Grupp E S60
 
Roy Andersson Orust BSK C Saab
Carina Andersson Orust BSK Grupp E 90
 
Ola Karlsson MK Team Westom C Volvo
Nina Fredriksson MK Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Anders Ahlberg Forshaga MC C Volvo
Emelie Ahlberg Forshaga MC Grupp F 940
 
Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Linda Nilsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Jesper Jonasson Filipstads MC C Suzuki
Marcus Jansson Storfors MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift
 
Mikael Andersson Säffle MC C Volvo
Stefan Blom Karlstad MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 

 2 wd 
15 participants

Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil A Ford
Per Jansson Grupp H Escort
 
Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A VW
Gruppe H (Norge) Golf GTI 16v
 
Bjarne Rutgersson Stenungsunds MS A BMW
Patrik Cederberg Dals MK Grupp HB M3
Team jordvarme.se
 
Kristian Johansson Toarps MK A VW
Grupp HB Golf IV
 
Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A Opel
Camilla Åhsberg MK Team Westom Grupp H Kadett GSI
 
Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A Volvo
Grupp H 940
Jc raceteknik
 
Gunnar Bäck Åmåls MK A Toyota
Sofia Bäck Åmåls MK Grupp H Starlet
 
Lars Israelsson Vansbro MK A Ford
Grupp H Escort
 
Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil B Opel
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil Grupp H Ascona B
 
Kurt Johansson MK Rimo B Ford
Anders Åberg Sigtuna RC Grupp H Escort Mk2
 
Jörgen Sätherberg MK Ratten B Volvo
Marina Svensson MK Ratten Grupp HB 240
 
Mikael Persson Mkt Ratten B Volvo
Fredrik Persson Mkt Ratten Grupp HB 240
 
Tomas Henriksson Hagfors MK B Ford
Grupp H Escort
 
Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Johan Olsson Grännsjö Fryksdalens MK Grupp H 242
 
Micke Johansson Carlstad RC C Volvo
Grupp H 240
Spader Äzz Rally
 

 App K -1965  
2 participants

Lars Bryntesson Likenäs MK B Volvo
Johan Grönvall MK Team Westom Appendix K Amazon
 
Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke RMC C Ford
Jan Olsson Torsby ACC Appendix K Starliner
 

 App K 1966-1981 
14 participants

Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC FIA Grade R Ford
Appendix K Escort Mk2
Tractive Motorsport Transmission
 
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Carl-Johan Nyström Fryksdalens MK A Ford
Magne Hansson Appendix K Escort RS 2000
 
Bosse Sundin Dals MK A BMW
Tommie Stjern MK Trophy Appendix K M3
 
Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK A Renault
Appendix K 5 Turbo
 
Anders Johnsen SMK Dala A Porsche
Ingrid Johnsen SMK Dala Appendix K 911 RSR
Tractive AB Motorsport Transmissions 786
 
Bror Danielsson Årjängs MK A Ford
Margareta Danielsson Årjängs MK Appendix K Escort
Bror Danielsson Rally Team
 
Lars Söderström Hamre MK A Ford
Appendix K Sierra RS Cosworth
 
Björn Bäckström Botkyrka MK A Opel
Robin Bäckström Botkyrka MK Appendix K Kadett GTE
BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM
 
Holm Jacob Matheson NMK Aurskog Høland A Ford
Dag Henning Nielsen Appendix K Escort RS 1600
 
Bo Axelsson Dals MK B Porsche
Pierre Elisson Säffle MC Appendix K 911
 
Johnny Nilsson KAK B Renault
Jesper Nilsson KAK Appendix K Alpine
 
John Arild Nilsen Åmåls MK C Ford
Alexander Alin Åmåls MK Appendix K Escort RS 2000
 
Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil C Opel
Appendix K Ascona B