2020-04-25
Violen Rallyt

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-03-29 22:28:15.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
55 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 Officiella bilar 
1 participants

Leif Pedersen Flens MS B Opel
Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK Appendix K Ascona B
 

 Debutant 
4 participants

Kevin Lindberg Hull SMK Nyköping Utbildningsint. Volvo
Andreas Skatteboe Kungliga Automobil Klubben Grupp F 940
 
Urban Petersson Östergyllen RC Utbildningsint. VW
Benny Petesson Östergyllen RC Grupp E Golf
 
Pontus Blom SMK Vingåker Utbildningsint. Opel
Zandra Blom SMK Vingåker Appendix K Ascona
 
Sara Bergeås SMK Vingåker Utbildningsint. Subaru
Magnus Sjöman Katrineholms MK Standard Outback
 

 C - VOC Mekonomen Rally  
8 participants

Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Christinehamns MK C Volvo
Peter Nordwall Christinehamns MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Jonas Karlsson Säffle MC C Volvo
Linus Erixon Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Anders Axelsson Hamre MK C Volvo
Ronnie Karlsson SMK Hedemora VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping C Volvo
Lisa Jonasson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Daniel Jonsson Ilsbo MK C Volvo
Emelie Skoglund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Hassela skogsentreprenad ab
 
Sune Johansson Storfors MK C Volvo
Andreas Sandberg Storfors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C Volvo
Micke Widell Katrineholms MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C Volvo
Anton Persson Eskilstuna MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 4 wd 
1 participants

Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A Mitsubishi
Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK Grp. A > 2000 Evo
 

 A - 2 wd 
6 participants

Mats Larsson Fagersta MK A Toyota
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Grupp H Corolla
 
Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Volvo
Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Grupp H 740
 
Joakim Öhman Fagersta MK A VW
Ronnie Berggren Fagersta MK Grupp H Golf
 
Per Grubb Fagersta A BMW
Jan Karlsson Fagersta Grupp H 325
 
Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren A Saab
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3ss
 
Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A VW
Daniel Mörn Gränna MK Grupp H Golf
 

 B - 2 wd 
10 participants

Marcus Naessén SMK Nyköping B Volvo
Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping Grupp H 240
 
Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge B VW
Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Golf 1
 
Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping B Opel
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK Nationell Special 2 wd Astra
 
Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B Opel
Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping Grupp H Ascona B
 
Claes Söderqvist Götene MK B Volvo
Martin Andersson Götene MK Grupp H 940
 
Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B Volvo
Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping Grupp H 242
 
Andreas Elfver Gränna MK B Volvo
Sofie Elfver Gränna MK Grupp H 240
 
Kjell-Åke Svensson Kolsva MS B Volvo
Ingvar Kristiansson Kolsva MS Grupp H PV 544
 
Johan Jansson Kolsva MS B Opel
Mikael Nilsson Kolsva MS Grupp H Ascona B
 
Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B VW
Björn Johnsson Hässleholms MK Grupp H Golf Mk2
 

 C - 2 wd 
4 participants

Emil Mällberg Fagersta MK C BMW
Kim Lind Norbergs MC Grupp H E36
 
Alexander Grehn Östgöta BSF C Peugeot
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK Grupp R 2B 208 R2
 
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson Stockholms Sportvagns Klubb C BMW
Robert Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Grupp H 325
 
Ulf Wauge SMK Arboga C Opel
Nationell Special 2 wd Ascona B
 

 AB Förare Gr F / Gr N -1400 
1 participants

Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A Volvo
Grupp F 940
 

 C-Gr F / Gr N -1400 
2 participants

Ronnie Johansson Hamre MK Hedemora C Opel
Stig Andersson Hamre MK Hedemora Grupp F Astra Bertone
 
Tony Svensson MK Ran Askersund C Volvo
Anders Fredriksson Sunnansjö MK Grupp F 940
 

 Grupp E 
6 participants

Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS B Nissan
Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Almera
 
Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping B Volvo
Petra Nordquist Hällefors MK Grupp E S60
Maxsport Tires Sweden
 
Urban Andersson Östergyllen RC C Opel
Sofia Johansson Ydre MK Grupp E Astra
 
Anders Johansson Mariestads MS C Volvo
Jan-Olof Pettersson Götene MK Grupp E 744
 
Jakob Sandberg Norrahammars MK C VW
Grupp E Golf 3
 
Jakob Sandberg Norrahammars MK C VW
Hedda Angelöv Gränna MK Grupp E Golf 3
 

 Appendix K -74 2 WD 
2 participants

Gunnar Olsson Katrineholms MK A Volvo
Gustav Olsson Katrineholms MK Appendix K 142
 
Kenneth Jonsson Eskilstuna MK A Saab
Hillar Veiksaar Östhammars MK Appendix K Sport
 

 Appendix K 75-90 2WD 
7 participants

Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Golf
Kar-Lerik Seilborn Norrköpings MK Appendix K GTI 16v
 
Peter Johansson Vännäs MK A Volvo
Hampus Hulting SMK Nyköping Appendix K 240
 
Mikael Eriksson Hällefors MK A Volvo
Lars Hermansson Hällefors MK Appendix K 343
 
Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK A Opel
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik Appendix K Kadett GSI
 
Stefan Nilsson MSK Hammaren A Volvo
Ann-Louise Nilsson MSK Hammaren Appendix K 242rsport
JH SPÅRSERVICE AB
 
Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK A Opel
Jan-Olof Hedström Appendix K Kadett GTE
R-Sport Sweden
 
Olle Otthammar Sandvikens MK C Volvo
Björn Normab Grödinge MK Appendix K 244
Olle Otthammar
 

 Ungdomsrally 
3 participants

Sebastian Jahnson Gnesta MK Junior VW
Åke Jahnson Gnesta MK Grupp E Golf
 
Gabriel Banger Ljusdals MS Junior Volvo
Anders Banger Ljusdals MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping Junior Opel
Robin Norling SMK Nyköping Grupp E Astra
Hot Rod Hill Racing