Svenska English
Stenungsunds MS Raceconsulting

Startinglist Privatbostäders Rallysprint
36 participants

StartingNo Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make Prel. start

4 wd
6 participants

2 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS A Mitsubishi 10:30
Tommy Sävevik Vara MK Grp. A > 2000 Evo VII
 
36 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B Mitsubishi 10:31
Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 4
Bucklakungen AB
 
4 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan B Subaru 10:32
Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
 
5 Mattias Olsson Stenungsunds MS B Ford 10:33
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK Grupp R 5 Fiesta
 
6 Roger Ohlsson MK Väst B Subaru 10:34
Malin Larsson MK Väst Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
MPRE MOTORSPORT
 
7 Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS C Mitsubishi 10:35
Ulrika Gustafsson Stenungsunds MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo VII
 

Trimmat 2 wd
10 participants

8 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK A Volvo 10:36
Diana Öhrberg Sotenäs MK Grupp H 242
Orust schakt
 
9 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A Volvo 10:37
Tony Larsson Kinds MK Grupp H 242
 
10 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A Volvo 10:38
Alexander Löfqvist Stenungsunds MS Grupp H 940
 
11 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK B Opel 10:39
Gunilla Isaksson Grupp H Ascona B
KG Svets & Maskin AB
 
12 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF B BMW 10:40
Ulrika Johansson Kullings MS Grupp H 325
 
14 Joakim Willingskär Kullings MS B BMW 10:41
Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS Grupp HB E36
 
41 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC C Volvo 10:42
Graeme McInally Grupp H 940
 
15 Björn Andersson Kullings MS C BMW 10:43
Carina Modig Kullings MS Grupp H 325
 
16 Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC C Volvo 10:44
Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC Grupp H 940
 
17 Fredrik Rosén MK Trophy C Saab 10:45
Roy Karlsson MK Trophy Grupp H 99 EMS
 

Otrimmat 1 wd
20 participants

43 Sixten Berglund Torslanda MK C Volvo 10:46
David Karlsson Torslanda MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
19 Anders Ericson Toarps MK A Volvo 10:47
Julia Ericson Stenungsunds MS Grupp F 240
 
20 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF A Volvo 10:48
Peter Berggren Stenungsunds MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
21 Lukas Johansson Orust BSK B Volvo 10:49
Linn Fernblad Stenungsunds MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
22 Anders Boström MK Team Westom B Saab 9-3 10:50
Johan Grönwall MK Team Westom Grupp F Coupe
 
23 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B Volvo 10:51
Peter T Modig Vara MK Grupp F 242
 
25 Magnus Ingesson Toarps MK C Volvo 10:52
Frida Ingesson Toarps MK Grupp F S70
 
26 Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan C Volvo 10:53
Göran Tell SMK Trollhättan VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
29 Mikael Andersson Säffle MC C Volvo 10:54
Jukka Kovalainen Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
funonwheels.se
 
30 Mattias Karlsson Orust BSK C Volvo 10:55
Stefan Brycke Orust BSK Grupp E S60
 
31 Bertil Andersson Stenungsunds MS C VW 10:56
Emma Andersson Stenungsunds MS Grupp E Golf 2
 
33 Johan Mäsak Orust BSK C VW 10:57
Lina Mäsak Orust BSK Grupp E Golf II
 
34 Bengt Johansson Kullings MS C Volvo 10:58
Ingrid Holtemark Kullings MS Grupp F 850 GLT
 
35 Roy Andersson Orust BSK C Saab 10:59
Matias Thorsson Orust BSK Grupp E 90
 
42 Pär Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS C Volvo 11:00
Mikael Berggren Stenungsunds MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
37 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C Volvo 11:01
Robert Karlsson VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
38 Patrik Malmberg Orust BSK C Volvo 11:02
Frida Malmberg Orust BSK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
39 Bengt-Arne Molin Skene MS C Volvo 11:03
Jonas Molin Skene MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
40 Peter Müller Kullings MS C Volvo 11:04
Andreas Williamsson Skara MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
24 Glen Johansson Orust BSK C Volvo 11:05
Beine Olsson Stenungsunds MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!