2020-05-30
Gruvrundan

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2020-04-03 19:09:58.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
28 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 Regularity 
1 participants

Sibylla Gustafsson Åtvidabergs Motorklubb C Saab
Johannes Gustafsson Åtvidabergs Motorklubb Regularity Klassiska 96
 

 A/B - Grupp E 
4 participants

Hans Andreasson Kullings MS A Audi
Johan Jacobson Kullings MS Grupp E 80
 
Andreas Norström Linköpings MS A Opel
Sofia Johansson Ydre MK Grupp E Astra
 
Jimmy Johansson Åtvidabergs MK A VW
Elin Olofsson Åtvidabergs MK Grupp E Golf 4
 
Kurt Ekelund Hässleholms MK A Volkswagen
Daniel Andersson Hässleholms MK Grupp E Golf 4
 

 C - Grupp E 
7 participants

Jakob Sandberg Norrahammars MK C VW
Grupp E Golf 3
 
Tobias Petrini Östgöta Bilsportförening C Audi
Carl Adamsson Norrköpings MK Grupp E A3
 
Viktor Nilsson Åtvidabergs MK C VW
Helén Nilsson Åtvidabergs MK Grupp E New Beetle
 
Johannes Ljungbäck Hässleholms MK C Volkswagen
Christoffer Götz Hässleholms MK Grupp E Golf
 
Conny Eriksson Gullabo RC C Opel
Lars Gustafsson Gullabo RC Grupp E Ascona B
 
Dan Brewitz Tibro MK C Volvo
Daniel Holst Tibro MK Grupp E 940
 
Per-Arne Axelsson Gullabo RC C Toyota
Grupp E Corolla
 

 AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 
1 participants

Christian Pettersson Åtvidabergs MK B Volvo
Johnny Hjelm Åtvidabergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 
2 participants

Markus Nilsson Gullabo RC C Volvo
Danne Eriksson Gullabo RC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Christer Brunnegård Kullings MS C Volvo
Gabriel Brunnegård Kullings MS Grupp F 850
Loo Rally Team
 

 Appendix K -75 / Max 74 
6 participants

Urban Farbäck SMK Eksjö A Opel
Göran Söderström Ryds MK Appendix K Kadett GTE
 
Ove Jonsson Tjust MK B Saab
Appendix K 96 V4
 
Ove Jonsson Tjust MK B Saab
Lisa Hoff Tjust MK Appendix K 96 V4
 
Paul Edvinstam Arlövs MC C Saab
Ola Stenberg Grupp H 96
 
Fredric Larsson Arlöv MC C BMW
Anders Larsson Arlöv MC Grupp H 2002
 
Johnny Andersson Gullabo RC C Volvo
Anette Andersson Gullabo RC Appendix K 142
 

 Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD 
2 participants

Rune Karlsson Kullings MS A Volvo
Christer Nylén Kullings MS Appendix K 242
 
Leif Sörensson Tjust MK A Opel
Niklas Johansson Fagersta MK Appendix K Ascona B
 

 Grupp H Classic 
1 participants

Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A Opel
Emma Lindström Skillingaryds MK Grupp H Manta B
PLOMBO MOTOR
 

 A - 2 wd 
2 participants

Lars Engström Kullings MS A Volvo
Kurt Vilsson Kullings MS Grupp H 940
Jerrys Motorsport
 
Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK A Volvo
Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF Grupp H 940
 

 C - 2 wd 
2 participants

Dan Jonsson Team Skogsåkarna C Volvo
Tim Månsson Team Skogsåkarna Grupp H 940
 
Jimmy Tykesson Södra Sunnerbos Motorklubb C Opel
Linda Nilsson Södra Sunnerbos Motorklubb Grupp H Ascona B