Svenska English
Lima MS Raceconsulting

Entrylist LBC-Ruschen (Changed2020-01-18 08:42:14)
20 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

1300 RallyCup
1 participants

Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C Citroen
Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grp. N < 1400 AX Sport
Lindberg Sweden
 

Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd)
5 participants

Gunder Pettersson Mälarö MK A Subaru
Ingrid Heghammar Waxholm MK Nationell Special 4 wd Inpreza
Björkmans rallyteam
 
Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A Mitsubishi
Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK Grp. A > 2000 Evo
 
Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC B Subaru
Benny Melander MK Ratten Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
Björkmans Rally
 
Mikael Hallqvist Finspångs MS B Mazda
Ronnie Maxe Finspångs MS Nationell Special 4 wd 323 GTX
 
Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall B Nissan
Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall Nationell Special 4 wd Sunny GTI-R
 

Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd)
7 participants

Johnny Andersson Hamre MK FIA Grade R Renault
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp R 3T Clio
R-SPORT SWEDEN
 
Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn A VW
Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn Grupp H Golf
 
Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A Saab
Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK Grupp H 9-3
Ramudden
 
Victor Liljesson Linköpings MS B Ford
Patrik Wiström Linköpings MS Grupp R 2B Fiesta
 
Christer Carlström SMK Märsta C Ford
Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta Grupp H Fiesta
 
Fredrik Sundqvist SMK Örebro C Ford
Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro Grp. N 1600-2000 Fiesta ST
 
Alexander Grehn Östgöta BSF C Peugeot
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK Grupp R 2B 208 R2
 

Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd)
2 participants

Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A Volvo
Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK Grupp H 940
 
Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge B
Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H
 

Appendix K
1 participants

Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK A Opel
Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK Appendix K Kadett GTE
R-Sport Sweden
 

A/B - Grupp E
1 participants

Håkon Kolåsæter Finnskoga MK B VW
Silje Bjørseth Finnskoga MK Grupp E Golf
 

C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
2 participants

Robin Persson Munkfors MC C Volvo
Johannes Lundbäck Kils MK Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Urban Jonsson Borlänge MK C Volvo
Björn Danielsson Borlänge MK Grupp F S70
 

C - Grupp E
1 participants

Henrik Hamberg Hede MK C VW
Jessica Persson Hede MK Grupp E Golf
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!