Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting

Entrylist Siljasvängen (Changed2019-09-17 21:55:27)
59 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Föråkare
3 participants

Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn A Volvo
Appendix K Amazon
 
Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A Citroen
Grupp R 3T DS3 R3
 
Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C VW
Maria Bohjort SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Golf
 

Ungdomsrally
2 participants

Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Junior Volvo
Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Junior Volvo
Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 

C - Grupp E
3 participants

Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C VW
Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK Grupp E Golf Mk2
 
Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C VW
Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK Grupp E Golf Mk2
 
Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C BMW
Per Pettersson Hofors MS Grupp E 318
 

AB - Grupp E
4 participants

Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK A VW
Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E Golf Mk 4
 
Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS B Opel
Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn Grupp E Astra G
 
Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK B VW
Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK Grupp E Golf Mk II
 
Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge B Ford
Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Escort
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1
12 participants

Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C Volvo
Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Team ITAB
 
Daniel Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C Volvo
Emelie Skoglund VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK C Volvo
Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C Volvo
Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C VW
Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK Grupp F Golf II GTI
 
Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C Volvo
Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
SUNDGRENS ÅKERI AB
 
Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C Audi
Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK Grupp F Coupe
 
Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C VW
Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK Grupp F Golf GTI
 
Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C Volvo
Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK Grupp F 244
 
Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C Volvo
Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 

AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1
8 participants

Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn A Volvo
Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK A VW
Mats Wallin Krokoms MK Grupp F Golf GTI 16v
 
Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK A Suzuki
Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI
 
Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge B Volvo
Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 944 2.3 GL
 
Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK B VW
Adam Fältström Småbacka MK Grupp F Golf 2
TMP Entreprenad AB
 
Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS B Volvo
Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B Volvo
Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940 Voc
 
Calle Bodell Järbo MK B Volvo
Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974)
4 participants

Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS A VW
Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Appendix K Golf GTI
 
Håkan Süld Östhammars MK A Volvo
Laila Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K 242
 
Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK B Volvo
Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK Grupp H 544
Nilsson Motorsport
 
Billy Söderin Krokoms MK C Volvo
Mats Angland Norrköpings MK Grupp H 142
 

C - 2 wd
3 participants

Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C Volvo
Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall Grupp H 740
 
Kaj Larsen SMK Märsta C Volvo
Thomas Jonsson SMK Märsta Grupp H 242
 
Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C VW
Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Golf GTI 16v
 

B - 2 wd
10 participants

Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corsa
 
Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B Toyota
Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corolla
 
Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B Volvo
Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS Grupp H 242
 
Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B Ford
Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK Grupp H Escort Mk 2
 
Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B Citroën
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Xsara VTS
 
Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B Volvo
Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge Grupp H 242
Team ITAB
 
Peter Reiman Films MK B Volvo
Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Grupp H 940
 
Calle Lind Hofors MS B Opel
Thomas Israelsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H Ascona B
 
Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B VW
Grupp H Golf 3
 
Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B Volvo
Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK Grupp H 240
Åsblom Engineering AB
 

A - 2 wd
6 participants

Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A Toyota
Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corolla
Häggs Bildemonterning AB
 
Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A Volvo
Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H 940
Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A Volvo
Daniel Bodin Films MK Grupp H 240
 
Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK A Peugeot
Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK Grupp R 1A 208
 
Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A Saab
Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3
Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A Volvo
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Grupp H 940
 

4 wd
4 participants

Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A Mitsubishi
Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Grp. A > 2000 Evo 6
Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A Mitsubishi
Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Grp. A > 2000 Evo
 
Stig Andervang MK Rimo A Skoda
Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Grupp R 5 Fabia R5
 
Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall C Nissan
Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall Nationell Special 4 wd Sunny GTI-R
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!