Svenska English
Årjängs MK Raceconsulting

Entrylist Årjängssprinten (Changed2019-08-15 07:58:53)
32 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Regularity
1 participants

Jan-Åke Jönsson Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Standard 142
 

Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71
2 participants

Patrik Larsson SMK Eda A Volvo
Melvin Nilsson SMK Eda Appendix K 140
 
Ulf Löfgren SMK Eda B Saab
Göran Nilson SMK Eda Appendix K V4
 

Klass 8 H1 -75
2 participants

Bo Axelsson Dals MK B Ford
Kjell-Åke Lenback Appendix K Escort RS 1600
 
Anders Svensson Årjängs MK C Opel
Ove Olsson Årjängs MK Appendix K Kadett GT/E
 

Klass 9 H2 & I -81
4 participants

Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A Saab
Camilla Åhsberg MK Team Westom Appendix K 99 EMS
 
Erik Engen NMK Trøgstad A Toyota
Linda Iren Tryland NMK Trøgstad Appendix K Celica
 
Mikael Hedman Idkerberget MK B Toyota
Appendix K Celica
 
John Arild Nilsen Åmåls MK C Ford
Anders Olsson Åmåls MK Appendix K Escort RS 2000
 

4 wd
2 participants

Anders Larsson MK Väst B Mitsubishi
Mikael Larsson MK Väst Nationell Special 4 wd Evolution
TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT
 
Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil C Ford
Per Abrahamsson Munkfors MK Nationell Special 4 wd Escort Cosworth
 

2 wd
8 participants

Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A VW
Gruppe H (Norge) Golf
 
Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil A Ford
Per Jansson Sala MK Grupp H Escort
 
Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A VW
Grupp H Golf III
 
Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK B Volvo
Peter T Modig Vara MK Grupp H 940
 
Björn Andersson Kullings MS C BMW
Carina Modig Kullings MS Grupp H B (Nya) 325
 
Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS C Volvo
Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS Grupp H 240
 
Anders Ward Karlstad MC Bil C Opel
Magnus Broman Fryksdalens MK Grupp H Ascona
 
Michael Johansson Carlstad RC C Volvo
Camilla Skogh Carlstad RC Grupp H 240
SPADER ÄZZ RALLY
 

1 wd
13 participants

Joakim Strömberg Bengtsfors MC B VW
Mikael Bengtsfors MC Grupp E Golf
 
Anders Boström MK Team Westom B Saab
Johan Grönvall MK Team Westom Grupp F 9-3
 
Ronny Nilsson MK Ratten B VW
Ove Johannesson MK Ratten Grupp E Golf
 
Fredrik Andersson Säffle MC C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Jonas Karlsson Säffle MC C Volvo
Theo Bertilsson VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Ola Karlsson MK Team Westom C Volvo
Nima Fredriksson MK Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Kent Larsson Fryksdalens Motorklubb C Volvo
Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens Motorklubb VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C Volvo
Frank Ågren Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C Volvo
Marcus Westberg Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Fredrik Jardeby Kils MK Bil C VW
Pontus Eriksson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Golf
 
Henrik Agnarsson Forshaga MC C Volvo
Madeleine Nilsson Forshaga MC Grupp F 244
 
Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C Volvo
Erik Hed Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!