Svenska English
Ålands MK Raceconsulting

Entrylist Eckerölinjen Rallysprint (Changed2019-06-26 07:17:32)
21 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

3. 2 wd SS <1400 / VOC / Grupp E
5 participants

Jonas Hovind Enköpings MK A Saab
Agnes Larsson Enköpings MK Grupp E 9000
 
Andreas Johansson Hovind Enköpings MK A VW
Grupp E Golf 3
 
Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A Volvo
Niklas Karlsson SMK Karlskoga VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Sören Wesström Enköping MK A Audi
Fredrik Vesström Enköping MK Grupp E 80
 
Olle Åkerlund Almunge MK C Volvo
Andreas Jansson Films MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 

5. 2 wd SS <2200 / RC / Grupp H
7 participants

David Lindström Skillingaryds MK A Volvo
Jessica Svensson Skillingaryds MK Grupp H 940
Plombo Motor
 
Maths Johnsson Ydre MK A Volvo
Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Grupp H 940
Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A Citroën
Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK Grupp H ZX
 
Ilpo Sällinen Järbo MK A Opel
Grupp H Ascona B
 
Anders Hultberg Gotlands MF BK A Volvo
Anders Björkén Gotlands MF BK Grupp H 940
 
Per Grubb Fagersta MK A BMW
Tove Grubb Fagersta MK Grupp H 325
 
Pontus Westman Films MK A Volvo
Jani Rautio Grupp H 240
 

7. 4 wd SS 4WD, SuperCar, och nationell 4WD, fri volym WRC
2 participants

Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK A Subaru
Ingrid Heghammar Waxholms MK Nationell Special 4 wd 555 Inpresa
Björkmans rally team
 
Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A Mitsubishi
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 6
Välsta Bildemontering AB
 

10. 2 wd SS <1400 / VOC / Grupp E
2 participants

Johan Eriksson Enköpings MK C VW
Peter Johansson Enköpings MK Grupp E Beetle
 
Jonathan Nyberg Gotlands MF BK Junior Honda
Hanna Nyberg Gotlands MF BK Grupp E Civic
 

12. 2 wd SS <2200 / RC / Grupp H
4 participants

Andrew Rönnle Gotlands MF BK B Ford
Jesper Lantz Gotlands MF BK Nationell Special 2 wd Sierra Cosworth
JR Motorsport AB
 
Kjell Mattsson Östhammars MK B Peugeot
Nationell Special 2 wd 206 RC
 
Patrik Andersson Norbergs MC C BMW
Marie Andersson SMK Örebro Grupp H 325
 
Håkan Lundqvist Vallentuna MK C VW
Grupp H Golf
 

14. 4 wd SS /SuperCar/Nat 4 wd/ WRC 1600 o 2000/ NS 4 wd
1 participants

Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC B Subaru
Benny Melander MK Ratten Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
Björkmans Rally Team
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!