Svenska English
Falköpings MK Raceconsulting

Entrylist Lill-Jumbon (Changed2019-04-19 13:55:32)
130 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

A-förare Appendix K
2 participants

Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A Volvo
Appendix K 244
 
Thommy Lundgren Kullings MS A Saab
Christian Molin Appendix K V4
Loo Rally Team
 

A - 4 wd
4 participants

Leif Persson Laxå MK A Mitsubishi
Johan Svensson Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 7
 
Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A Mitsubishi
Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Nationell Special 4 wd Evo VII
 
Philip Ahlstrand Vara MK A Subaru
Martin Kempe Kullings MS Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
 
Lars-Erik Larsson Kinds MK A Audi
Tommy Sävevik Kullings MS Nationell Special 4 wd S2 Quattro
 

A - Grupp E
1 participants

Ingemar Johnzon Varbergs MK A VW
Alf Johnzon Varbergs MK Grupp E Golf 3
 

A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A
4 participants

Anders Ericson Toarps MK A Volvo
Robert Ericson Toarps MK Grupp F 850
 
Ronny Johansson Vara MK A Peugeot
Magnus Johansson Vara MK Grupp F 206 GTI
 
Göran Wigertson Kullings MS A Volvo
Carola Roos Johanson Kullings MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan A Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 

A - 2 wd
11 participants

Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Toyota
Alf Almqvist Grupp H Corolla
Södertörnsvakuum.se
 
Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK A Volvo
Anton Fransson Stenungsunds MS Grupp H 242
 
Tobias Göransson Boxholms MK A Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Fredrik Karlander Toarps MK A VW
Victor Svensson Ryds MK Nationell Special 2 wd Golf 3
Ramudden.se
 
Matti Johansson Vara MK A Saab
Johan Nilsson Vara MK Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3
 
Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Marcus Holm Fägre MK A BMW
Grupp H Compact
 
Anders Johansson Kullings MS A Volvo
Jimmie Lindström Grupp H 940
 
Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A BMW
Ulrik Gustavsson Nässjö MK Nationell Special 2 wd M3
 
Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A Ford
Grupp H Escort
 
Isac Nordström Kullinga MS A Ford
Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2
 

B-förare Appendix K
2 participants

Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS B Saab
Jan-Olof Pettersson Götene MK Appendix K V4
 
Håkan Borg SMK Trollhättan B Saab
Appendix K 99
 

B - 4 wd
5 participants

Anders Larsson MK Väst B Mitsubishi
Carina Modig Kullings MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT
 
Fredrik Johansson Vara MK B Mitsubishi
Grp. A 1600-2000 Lancer Evo
malma mekaniska
 
Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B Mitsubishi
Bo Björkqvist Mariestads MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 7
 
Roger Ohlsson MK Väst B Subaru
Rene'E Andersson MK Väst Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
MPRE MOTORSPORT
 
Mats Persson Laxå MK B Mitsubishi
Maud Norell Laxå MK Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 7
 

B - Grupp E
4 participants

Johan Brorson Dals MK B Saab
Joakim Tollesson Dals MK Grupp E 900
 
Jonas Molin Skene MS B Toyota
Martin Bengtsson Grupp E Corolla
 
Joakim Strömberg Bengtsfors MC B VW
Mikael Eriksson Bengtsfors MC Grupp E Golf
 
Anders Höjman Forshaga MC B VW
Thomas Ahlin Forshaga MC Grupp E Golf
 

B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A
10 participants

Thomas Brolin Vara MK B Alfa Romeo
Camilla Brolin Vara MK Grupp F 156
 
Erik Jonsson SMK Trollhättan B Volvo
Erling Jonsson SMK Trollhättan Grupp F 940
LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
 
Peter Törnqvist MK Ratten B Volvo
Mikael Simonsson MK Ratten VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan B Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK B Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Daniel Gustafsson Kullings MS B Volvo
Linus Gustafsson Thor Kullings MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Emil Johansson Falköpings MK B Volvo
Pontus Johansson Falköpings MK Grupp F 940
 
Frank Jacobsson Vara MK B Volvo
Oskar Jansson Vara MK Grupp F 850
 
Viktor Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK B Volvo
Jonas Sjöberg Älvbygdens MK Grupp F 940
 
Henrik Nellis Kullings MS B Volvo
Lars Johansson Kullings MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

B - 2 wd
19 participants

Morgan Hallgren SMK Trollhättan B Saab
Jonas Brorson Dals MK Grupp H 99 EMS
 
Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK B Volvo
Grupp H 240
 
Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B Volvo
Lukas Andervang Dals MK Grupp H 940
Kg Svets & Maskin AB
 
Richard Herbertsson Skara MK B Renault
Andreas Williamsson Grupp H Megane
 
Pher Göransson Boxholms MK B Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Jan Pettersson Kullings MS B VW
Agneta Pettersson Kullings MS Grupp H Golf
 
Johan Fast Toarps MK B VW
Alexander Glavsjö Frykdalens MK Grupp H Golf 3 16v
Ramudden.se
 
Alexander Kolbert Götene MK B Volvo
Per Nilsson Grupp H 940
 
Magnus Johansson Dals MK B Opel
Daniel Lignell Dals MK Grupp H Corsa 1600
 
Hasse Eriksson Kullings MS B Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Stefan Grönberg Dals MK B Opel
Ulf Örnqvist Stenungsunds MS Grupp H Ascona B
KG Svets & Maskin AB
 
Daniel Karlsson Höglandets MS B Volvo
Ulf Norss Höglandets MS Grupp H 940
CAT CLEAN RACING TEAM
 
Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC B Ford
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
 
Joakim Willingskär Kullings MS B BMW
Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS Grupp H E36
 
Viktor Johansson Vara MK B VW
Fredrik Palm Skara MK Grupp H Golf 3
 
Mattias Sundberg Hagfors MK B VW
Andreas Persson Likenäs MK Grupp H Golf
 
Peringe Björk Dals MK B Ford
Fredrik Johansson Dals MK Grupp H Escort
 
Magnus Karlsson Dals MK B Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Johnny Sundström Vara MK B Opel
Anton Sundström Vara MK Grupp H Ascona
 

C-förare Appendix K
1 participants

Fredrik Rosén MK Trophy C Saab
Lars Abramsson Stenungsunds MS Appendix K 99 EMS
 

C - 4 wd
3 participants

Mattias Olsson Stenungsunds MS C Ford
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Grupp R 5 Fiesta
 
Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS C Mitsubishi
Erik Törnqvist Stenungsunds MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo VII
 
Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C Mitsubishi
Eine Larsson Tibro MK Nationell Special 4 wd Lancer III
 

C - Grupp E
13 participants

Per-Anders Andersson Kullings MS C VW
Thomas Larsson Kullings MS Grupp E Golf
 
Stefan Ivarsson Tjörns MF C Saab
Camilla Andersson Tjörns MF Grupp E 99
 
Magnus Ericsson Bengtsfors MC C Volvo
Janne Arvidsson Bengtsfors MC Grupp E 242
 
Peter Lanner Vara MK C VW
Grupp E Golf
 
Mikael Wigholm Falköpings MK C Volvo
Emma Wigholm Falköpings MK Grupp E 740
 
Jens Oscarsson Toarps MK C VW
Susanne Oscarsson Toarps MK Grupp E Golf
 
Lennart Söderqvist MK Trophy C Opel
Kjell Söderqvist MK Trophy Grupp E Ascona B
 
Mattias Jonsson Kullings MS C BMW
Marika Carlsson Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping Grupp E Compact
 
Rolf Johansson Tibro MK C VW
Kent Eriksson Tibro MK Grupp E Golf 2
 
Tommy Abrahamsson Kullings MS C Volvo
Victoria Abrahamsson Kullings MS Grupp E 740
 
Michael Larsson Christinehamns MK C Saab
Henrik Bergström Christinehamns MK Grupp E 99
MER EL/ Team Larsson
 
Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS C Toyota
Tomas Hilse Tidaholms MK Grupp E Starlet
 
Johan Jacobson Kullings MS C Audi
Hans Andreasson Kullings MS Grupp E 80
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A
23 participants

Magnus Ingesson Toarps MK C Volvo
Frida Ingesson Toarps MK Grupp F S70
 
Marcus Larsson MK Väst C Volvo
Malin Larsson MK Väst Grupp F 240
TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT
 
Tomas Jonasson Filipstads MC C Volvo
Erik Gustavsson Grupp F S70
 
Peter Dahlsund Varbergs MK C Volvo
Mats Larsson Varbergs MK Grupp F 940
 
Jesper Jonasson Filipstads MC C Volvo
Ronny Hedlund Grupp F S70
 
Christer Grolander Älvbygdens MK C Volvo
Annika Grolander Älvbygdens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Arne Andersson Dals MK C Volvo
Mikael Ljungvall Dals MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Fredrik Pettersson Falköpings MK C Volvo
Marcus Lantz Falköpings MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Daniel Lindau Göteborgs MF C Volvo
Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp F 740
 
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Cristinehamns MK C Volvo
Peter Nordwall Cristinehamns MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
David Sandström Falköpings MK C Volvo
Marcus Claesson Falköpings MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C Suzuki
Emma Jonsson Mariestads MS Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI
Nowén Motorsport
 
Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan C Volvo
Göran Tell SMK Trollhättan VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Christoffer Isaksson Dals MK C Volvo
Rolf Isaksson Dals MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Patrik Gustafsson Kullings MS C Volvo
Emma Gustafsson Kullings MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Börje Johansson Kullings MS C Volvo
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS Grupp F 240
 
Johan Sonnbring Falköpings MK C Volvo
Anton Sonnbring VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Jonas Karlsson Säffle MC C Volvo
Linus Erixon Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Christer Brunnegård Kullings MS C Volvo
Emil Ivarsson Kullings MS Grupp F 850
LOO RALLY TEAM
 
Johan Högberg Toarps MK C Volvo
Grupp F 850
 
Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan C Volvo
Timmy Spicer VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
Dalek Lås O Larm AB
 
Fredrik Karlsson Dals MK C Volvo
Adam Karlsson Dals MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Tommie Vuoluterä Mariestad MS C Volvo
Joakim Rudström Mariestads MS Grupp F 240
 

C - 2 wd
22 participants

Claes Söderqvist Skara MK C Volvo
Lisa Söderqvist Grupp H 940
 
Stefan Larsson Stenungsund MS C Volvo
Therése Landström Karlstad Rallyclub Grupp H 940
 
Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS C Volvo
Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS Grupp H 240
Team Larsson Motorsport
 
Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C Volvo
Julia Carlsson Alingsås MK Grupp H 240
 
Nathalie Holm Karlstad MC Bil C SEAT
Elina Svensson Strängnäs AMS Grupp H Ibiza
 
Crister Johansson Laxå MK C Volvo
Per Olov Einerfeldt Laxå MK Grupp H 940
 
Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK C VW
Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK Grupp H Golf GTI
 
Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC C Volvo
Tony Andersson Munkfors MC Grupp H 940
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
 
Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C Volvo
Grupp H 240
JP-Racing
 
Anna Gunvaldsson Alingsås MK C Opel
Thomas Gunvaldsson Göteborgs MF Grupp H Ascona B
 
Patrik Andersson Vara MK C Saab
Mikael Kullberg SMK Trollhättan Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3 SS
 
Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C Opel
Leif Ström Grupp H Corsa
 
Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C Volvo
Anders Ahlqvist Grupp H 940
 
Per Olov Andersson Fägre MK C VW
PO Ekberg Fägre MK Grupp H Golf
 
Mikael Simonsson SMK Trollhättan C Volvo
Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan Grupp H 240
 
Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C Ford
Mikael Svensson Tibro MK Grupp H B (Nya) Focus
 
Mikael Granat Vara MK C Volvo
Åsa Stomberg Grupp H 242
 
Anders Elofsson Laxå MK C Volvo
Grupp H 240
 
Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK C Opel
Fredrik Gustavsson Kullings MS Grupp H Ascona B
 
Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK C Opel
Grupp H Kadett
 
Peter Karlsson Dals MK C Ford
Marcus Svensson Dals MK Grupp H Escort Mk 1
 
Tobias Ludvigsson Kinds MK C BMW
Siri Moström Grupp H Compact
 

Ungdomsrally
6 participants

Filip Ekenved Göteborgs MF Junior Volvo
Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Lucas Helin Tibro MK Junior Opel
Stefan Helin Tibro MK Grupp E Kadett
HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan Junior Suzuki
Mikael Persson SMK Trollhättan Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk1
Bilfocus Motorsport
 
Melvin Bengtsson Kullings MS Junior Peugeot
Joakim Bengtsson Kullings MS Grupp F 206 GTI
 
Simon Arvidsson Falköpings MK Junior Volvo
Bruno Arvidsson Falköpings MK Grupp E 244
 
Albin Karlsson Dals MK Junior Volvo
Bengt-Åke Karlsson Dals MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!