Svenska English
Hällefors MK Raceconsulting

Entrylist MidvinterSprinten (Changed2019-01-15 14:38:55)
41 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Grupp E
3 participants

Mikael Nyman MK Kopparberg B Volvo
Petrus Johansson MK Kopparberg Grupp E 940
 
Michael Larsson Christinehamns MK C Saab
Henrik Bergström Christinehamns MK Grupp E 99
MER-EL Team Larsson
 
Jimmy Karlsson Hagfors MK C Opel
Lars Erik Nilsson Hagfors MK Grupp E Corsa
 

A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
6 participants

Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A Volvo
Roland Karlsson Nora MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A Volvo
Niklas Karlsson VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg A Saab
Markus Berglund Grupp F 900 V6
Ledin Motorsport
 
Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A Volvo
Conny Johansson Munkfors MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC B Volvo
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC B Peugeot
Simon Svensson Östernärke RMC Grupp F 206 GTI
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
7 participants

Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C Volvo
Clara Sundqvist SMK Örebro VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Alexander Fogdeby Storfors MK C Volvo
Grupp F 940
EC Svenska AB
 
Robbert Jansson Örebro RC C Volvo
Jonas Wahlin Örebro RC VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Henrik Johansson Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Erik Hed Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 740
 
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund Hallsbergs MK C Volvo
Jürgen Schramme SMK Linde Grupp F S70
 
Gustaf Berglund Films MK C Volvo
Tobias Berglund Films MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C Volvo
Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

A - 2 wd
2 participants

Maths Johnsson Ydre MK A Volvo
Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Grupp H 940
 
Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A Volvo
Grupp H 242
 

B - 2 wd
5 participants

Tobias Söresjö Kullings MS B Volvo
Lina Karstensen Kullings MS Grupp H 940
 
Robert Nyström Ludvika MS B Ford
Ronny Nyström Ludvika MS Grp. N 1600-2000 Fiesta
 
Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B Volvo
Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Grupp H 940
TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT
 
Tomas Henriksson Hagfors MK B Ford
Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC Grupp H Escort Mk 2
A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
Jens Sjöström Lima MS B Volvo
Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil Grupp H 940
 

C - 2 wd
7 participants

Patrik Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK C Volvo
Grupp H 244
 
Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK C Volvo
Pontus Lönnström Nora MK Grupp H 242
 
Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C Renault
Grp. N 1600-2000 Clio
 
Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK C Opel
Christer Grankvist Filipstads MC Grupp H Astra
 
Andreas Onkamo Eskilstuna MK C Opel
Jan Onkamo Eskilstuna MK Grupp H Ascona B
 
Oscar Svahn Packalen Eskilstuna MK C Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Jacob Enström Fredriksbergs MK C Volvo
Anders Enström Fredriksbergs MK Grupp H 940
Ad bildelar Vansbro
 

4 wd
10 participants

Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS A Mitsubishi
Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 8
 
Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK A Subaru 555
Ingrid Heghammar Nationell Special 4 wd Inpreza
G.Björkmans rally team
 
Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A Mitsubishi
Morgan Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 4
 
Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A Mitsubishi
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Nationell Special 4 wd Lancer Evo IX
Team Korvgubben Motorsport
 
Leif Persson Laxå MK A Mitsubishi
Rasmus Strid Nationell Special 4 wd Evo7
 
Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna A Ford
Super 2000 Fiesta
 
Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC B Subaru
Benny Melander MK Ratten Nationell Special 4 wd Impreza
 
Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B Mitsubishi
Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Nationell Special 4 wd Evo
Däckverkstan i Nora
 
Henrik Carlzon SMK Linde B Mitsubishi
Hilma Carlzon Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 7
GMM Maskin&Motor AB
 
Leif Nordh Haninge MK B Mitsubishi
Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 9
 

Ungdomsrally
1 participants

Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK Junior Volvo
Anders Östlund Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Kjellbergs AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!