Svenska English
SMK Dala Falun Raceconsulting

Entrylist Tractive Winter Rally (Changed2019-01-16 15:11:59)
106 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Debutant
1 participants

Pontus Westling Borlänge MK Debutant Volvo
Ulf Westling Borlänge MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

Ungdomsrally
1 participants

Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan Junior Suzuki
Mikael Persson SMK Trollhättan Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk1
Bilfocus Motorsport
 

1300 RallyCup
13 participants

Joacim Rydin MK Ramunder A Suzuki
Magnus Simensen MK Ramunder Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI
 
Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK A Suzuki
Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI Mk1
 
Anton Larsson MK Ratten B Suzuki
Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten Grp. N < 1400 GTI Mk 2
 
Andreas Stålehammar Gestrike RT B Suzuki
Melina Toven Kolsva MS Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk2
TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB
 
Kim Mastad MK Team Westom B Suzuki
Elin Andersson MK Team Westom Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI Mk1
OPUSBILPROVNING.SE
 
Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK B Suzuki
Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk1 GTI
 
Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK B Suzuki
My Wessel Carlstad RC Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk 2
 
Michael Nylin Sandvikens MK C Suzuki
Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK Grp. N < 1400 1300 GTI
 
Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC C Suzuki
Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC Grp. N < 1400 Swift
 
Anders Kolberg MK Team Westom C Suzuki
Olof Lundström MK Team Treske Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk2
 
Martin Bromark Skutskärs MS C Suzuki
Johan Uppman Skutskärs MS Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI Mk II
 
John Klintberg Västerås MS C Suzuki
Erik Björklund Västerås MS Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI
 
Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK C Suzuki
Torbjörn Carlberg Nässjö MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI Mk2
 

Klass 3 F -1300cc -65
3 participants

Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg A Saab
Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK Appendix K Sport
 
Göran Lidebjer Västra Östergötlands MK A Saab
Anders Davidsson Appendix K Sport
 
Håkan Lidebjer Västra Östergötlands MK A Saab
Fredrik Pettersson Västra Östergötlands MK Appendix K Sport
 

Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65
6 participants

Bengt-Göran Jonsson Teknis MC A Ford
Henrik Mellstig Teknis MC Appendix K Cortina GT
 
Bo Eriksson Norbergs MC A Ford
Rolf Brandberg Norbergs MC Appendix K Cortina GT
 
Greger Hedin Västerås MS A Ford
Anders Bawèr Västerås MS Appendix K Cortina Lotus
HECO aluminium trailer AB
 
Leif B. Andersson Rallyklassikerna A Ford
Bengt Lank Fagersta MK Appendix K Cortina
HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB
 
Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg B VW
Patrik Andren MK Kopparberg Appendix K 1500 S
 
Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK B Ford
Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK Appendix K Cortina GT
 

Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65
6 participants

Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK A Volvo
Jesper Holm Vallentuna MK Appendix K Amazon
 
Janne Blom Finspångs MS A Volvo
Stig Bergqvist Appendix K PV
 
Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn A Volvo
Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK Appendix K Amazon
 
Rolf Norlin MSK Hammaren A Volvo
Kai Rantanen Enköpings MK Appendix K Amazon
 
Ola Eklund Västerås MS B Volvo
Fredrik Larsson Appendix K PV 544
Carfix rally team
 
Lars Graff ÖMCK C Volvo
Tommy Pettersson Teknis Appendix K Amazon
 

Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71
10 participants

Bengt Karlsson Fagersta MK A Volvo
Karl Erik Magnusson Västerås MS Appendix K Amazon 121
 
Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK A Saab
Mikaela Wikström Fagersta MK Appendix K V4
 
Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC A Saab
Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC Appendix K V4
Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB
 
Hans-Göran Jakobsson Fagersta MK A Saab
Marita Bäckman Jakobsson Fagersta MK Appendix K V4
 
Sture Persson Jämtlands MK A Saab
Peter Brorsson Jämtlands MK Appendix K 96 V4
 
Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK A Volvo
Lars Fyrby MK Rimo Appendix K 142
 
Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A Volvo
Mikael Lundgren Flens MS Appendix K 142
 
Lars Källberg SMK Hedemora C Saab
Lars Erik Björnberg Säters MK Appendix K 96 2t
 
Bengt Samuelsson SMK Motala Bil C Volvo
Stefan Ihreskog SMK Motala Bil Appendix K 142 S
Team Torpa gård Konferens o Event
 
Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C Volvo
Ingvar Christianson Kolsva MS Appendix K 142
 

Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 Med noter
1 participants

Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK A Ford
Krister Nordlund Sigtuna RC Appendix K Cortina
 

Klass 8 H1 -75
11 participants

Hans-Åke Persson Grangärde RRC A Opel
Tommy Halvarsson Grangärde RRC Appendix K Ascona
 
Tomas Ebegård KAK A Porsche
Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Appendix K 911
ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT
 
Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC A Saab
Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK Appendix K 96 V4
HECO Aluminiumtrailer AB
 
Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK A Opel
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Appendix K Ascona A
 
Sven Stors Mälaröarnas MK A Opel
Glenn Stors Mälaröarnas MK Appendix K Ascona A
Arbetsfordon AB
 
Jan Andréson Filipstads MC A BMW
Lennarth Ångström Filipstads MC Appendix K 2002
 
Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK A VW
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Appendix K 1302 S
 
Kenneth Kilheim Jämtlands MK A Opel
Robert Karlsson Jämtlands MK Appendix K Ascona
 
Per Göransson Almunge MK A Rover
Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Appendix K P6
 
Stefan Andersson Almunge MK B Ford
Joakim Lindell Almunge MK Appendix K Escort RS 2000
A.R.C Motorsport
 
Ulf Zetterström Vallentuna MK C Ford
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson Vallentuna MK Appendix K Escort RS 2000
 

Klass 8 H1 -75 Med noter
1 participants

Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora A Porsche
Appendix K 911 RS
 

Klass 9 H2 & I -81
10 participants

Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Jan Hagberg Kinds MK A Volvo
Per Mikael Ekström Toarps MK Appendix K 242
 
Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A Volvo
Håkan Söderström Vallentuna MK Appendix K 244
 
Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK A Volvo
Olle Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K 240
Team TIA Racing
 
Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK A Volvo
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK Appendix K 242
ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB
 
Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg A Volvo
Appendix K 240
 
Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A Opel
Anders Olsson MK Ratten Appendix K Ascona
 
Kenneth Nilsson Strängäs AMS B Ford
Peter Andersson Östergyllen RC Appendix K Escort RS 1800
 
Bengt Forsberg Stockholms BK B Volvo
Jörgen Larsson Stockholms BK Appendix K 242
 
Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan C Saab
Urban Bohlin SMK Trollhättan Appendix K 99 EMS 16v
 

Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Med noter
1 participants

Fredrik Eljas SMK Dala A Volvo
Bengt Johansson Värmdö BK Appendix K 240
 

Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90
3 participants

Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK A Opel
Lotta Strand SMK Valdemarsvik Appendix K Kadett GSI
 
Anders Nilsson SMK Arboga A VW
Emil Nilsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Golf II
 
Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga A Opel
Markku Kangas Sandvikens Motorklubb Appendix K Kadett
 

A/B - 4 wd
5 participants

Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A Mitsubishi
Olof Björk Borlänge MK Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 7
 
Peter Johansson Säters MK A Mitsubishi
Jim Hjerpe Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 5
 
Charles Andersson Borlänge MK A Skoda
Leif Wigert Björnjägarns RC Grupp R 5 Fabia
 
Stig Andervang MK Rimo A Mitsubishi
Rrobin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Nationell Special 4 wd Evo 8
 
Emil Carlsson Ludvika MS B Mitsubishi
Hugo Andersson Ludvika MS Nationell Special 4 wd Evo VII
 

A/B - 2 wd
16 participants

Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A Opel
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS Grupp H Corsa
 
Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A Ford
Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK Grp. N 1600-2000 Fiesta ST
 
Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK A Ford
Per Wiksten MK Ratten Grupp H Escort
 
Bengt-Inge Blom Offerdals MK A BMW
Tommy Blom Finspångs MS Grupp H 325
 
Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A Opel
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Grupp H Ascona
 
Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A Volvo
Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC Grupp H 940
 
Andreas Israelsson Finnskoga MK A Volvo
Grupp H 944
 
Benjamin From Järbo MK A Opel
Anders Liljedahl Sandvikens MK Grupp H Ascona
 
Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A Volvo
Tobias Göransson Boxholms MK Grupp H 940
 
Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A Volvo
Daniel Bodin Films MK Grupp H 240
 
Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A Nissan
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Nationell Special 2 wd Sunny
 
Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B Saab
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Nationell Special 2 wd 9-3 SS
 
Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK B VW
Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK Grupp H Golf
 
Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK B Opel
Erik Larsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp H Corsa
 
Morgan Hedqvist Hedesunda MK B Opel
Mikael Aho Sandvikens MK Grupp H Manta B 2.4
 

A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1
4 participants

Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK A Peugeot
Kent Winberg Sandvikens MK Grupp F 206 GTI
 
Krister Hernström Finspångs MS B Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK B Volvo
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK B Volvo
Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

A/B - Grupp E
5 participants

Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS B Volvo
Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E 940
 
Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping B Volvo
Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping Grupp E S80
MaxSport Sweden
 
Ida Törnhult Gestrike RT B Toyota
Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Corolla
Sundgrens Åkeri AB
 
Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun B VW
Joakim Granath SMK Dala Falun Grupp E Golf 2
 
Stefan Helin Tibro MK FIA Grade A Opel
Lucas Helin Tibro MK Grupp E Kadett
HELINS MOTORSPORT
 

C - 2 wd
4 participants

Janne Vikman Sandvikens MK C Ford
Mikael Lindberg Sandvikens MK Grp. N > 2000 Fiesta
 
Hans Erik Karlsson Hamre MK C Ford
Anders Gauffin Hamré MK Grupp H Escort
 
Berntarne Högberg Hofors MS C Opel
Grupp H Ascona
 
Thomas Achrén Norbergs MC C BMW
Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC Grupp H 325
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1
5 participants

Ronnie Johansson Hamre MK C Opel
Stig Andersson Hamre MK Grupp F Astra Bertone
 
Urban Jonsson Borlänge MK C Volvo
Björn Danielsson Rättvik RK Grupp F S70
 
Johan Berglund SMK Hedemora C Volvo
Mats Asplund SMK Hedemora VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C Volvo
Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Mathias Fredriksson SMK Dala Falun C Volvo
Magnus Östberg Idkerbergets MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!