Svenska English
SMK Sundsvall Raceconsulting

Entrylist SM-Sprint Vinter (Changed2019-01-21 16:05:48)
45 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

2 wd
25 participants

Elias Lundberg SMK Sala FIA Grade A Opel
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Nationell Special 2WD Astra KitCar
 
Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MFBK FIA Grade A Peugeot
Jesper Elfver Gotlands MFBK Grupp R 2B 208 R2
JR Motorsport AB
 
Dennis Rådström KAK FIA Grade B Ford
Johan Johansson KAK Grupp R 2B Fiesta R2
 
Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK A Peugeot
Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK Grupp R 2B 208
 
Tomas Pettersson Grangärde RRC A Ford
Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden Grupp H Escort Mk 2
Tractive AB
 
Isac Nordström Kullings MS A Ford
Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS Grupp R 2B Fiesta
 
Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A Saab
Malte Proos Härjedalens AK Nationell Special 2WD 93
Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan A Toyota
Calle Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp H Corolla
 
Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg A
Michael Lundin Gröndals MSK Grupp H
Ledin Motorsport
 
Andreas Levin Lima MS A Nissan
Therese Levin Lima MS Grupp H Sunny
 
Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A Opel
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS Grupp H Corsa
 
Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A VW
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Grupp H Golf
L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A Volvo
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Grupp H 940
Kjellbergs AB
 
Stefan Hanhela KAK Motorsport A VW
Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK Nationell Special 2WD Polo Super 1600
 
Tommy Högström MK Rimo A Opel
Lotta Lundqvist MK Rimo Grupp H Corsa B
 
Oskar Sundell Sandvikens MK A BMW
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Grupp H Compact
 
Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A Opel
Madelene Buskas Gotlands MF BK Nationell Special 2WD Astra KitCar
 
Albin Nordh Ydre MK A Renault
John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK Grupp R 2B Twingo
TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT
 
Robin Sandberg Ryds MK A Toyota
Mathias Bengtsson Älmhults MK Grupp H Corolla
NYBE AB
 
Jonas Åkesson Karlskrona AK A Toyota
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Grupp H Corolla
Nybe AB
 
Simon Karlsson Gullabo RC A Volvo
Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK Grupp H 940
 
Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A TBA
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Grupp H
 
Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A Volvo
Grupp H 940
 
Jimmy Ekström V:a Östergötlands MK A Volvo
Emil Wretemark Linköpings MS Grupp H 940
Team Slägghammar´n
 
Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B BMW
Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS Grupp H M3
 

4 wd
20 participants

Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK FIA Grade A Skoda
Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Grupp R 5 Fabia
 
Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF FIA Grade A TBA
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Grupp R 5
 
Johan Kristoffersson MK Team Westom FIA Grade C VW
Stig Rune Skjærmoen NMK Elverum Grupp R 5 Polo
Kristoffersson Motorsport AB
 
Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A Ford
Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK Grupp R 5 Fiesta
 
Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A Skoda
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Grupp R 5 Fabia
Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB
 
Stig Andervang MK Rimo A Mitsubishi
Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik Nationell Special 4WD Evo
 
Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A Mitsubishi
Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Grp. A > 2000 Evo 6
Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS A Toyota
Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Nationell Special 4WD Corolla WRC
 
Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A Skoda
Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan Grupp R 5 Fabia R5
 
Charles Andersson Borlänge MK A Skoda
Leif Wigert Björnjägarns RC Grupp R 5 Fabia
 
Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A Ford
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp R 5 Fiesta R5
DA Transport AB Grängesberg
 
Michael Wikström NMS Boden A Ford
Lennart Nilsson NMS Boden Nationell Special 4WD Focus WRC
 
Hampus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A Ford
Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nykäping Grupp R 5 Fiesta R5
Södertörnsvakuum.se
 
Björn Compier MK Rimo A Mitsubishi
Tobias Compier MK Rimo Nationell Special 4WD Evo 5
 
Joachim Borg Hofors MS A Mini
Håkan Palm Grp. A > 2000 Cooper WRC
 
Thomas Lahti NMS Boden A Mitsubishi
Tomas Wikström Kalix MK Nationell Special 4WD Evo 8
 
Mikael Gustafsson Kils MK Bil A TBA
Nationell Special 4WD
 
Mikael Hallqvist Finspångs MS B Mazda
Ronnie Maxe Finspångs MS Nationell Special 4WD 323 GTX
 
Ulf Backlund MK Rimo B Citroën
Ola Persson Ludvika MS Grupp R 5 DS 3
 
Adrian Ring Linköpings MS B Ford
Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK Grupp R 5 Fiesta R5
Stavboms Motor
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!