Svenska English

Anmälningslista Lundhsprinten (Changed 2018-10-18 10:44:21)
47 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Grupp E
4 participants

Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS C Toyota
Leo Lantz Mariestads MS Grupp E Starlet
 
Christer Brunnegård Kullings MS C Audi
Isabella Brunnegård Grupp E 80
 
Magnus Ericsson Bengtsfors MC C Volvo
Janne Arvidsson Bengtsfors MC Grupp E 242
 
Lennart Söderqvist MK Trophy C Opel
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC Grupp E Ascona B
 

A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
6 participants

Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A Volvo
David Pettersson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A Volvo
Conny Johansson Munkfors MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Linus Thorsson MK Ratten B Volvo
Anders Thorsson MK Ratten VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK B Volvo
Mats Åsling VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC B Volvo
Eddie Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Hans Bergman Degerfors RC B Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
10 participants

Ola Karlsson MK Team Westom C Volvo
Nina Fredriksson MK Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Katriina Hellström Teknis MC C BMW
Grupp F 320
 
Henrik Agnarsson Forshaga MC C Volvo
Madeleine Nilsson Forshaga MC Grupp F 244
 
Jonas Wiberg Laxå MK C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Johan Sonnbring Falköpings MK C Volvo
Joakim Bolund VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C Volvo
Oliver Claesson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
EMS Finnerödja
 
Fredrik Pettersson Falköpings MK C Volvo
Marcus Lantz Falköpings MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Elisabet Pettersson Fagersta MK C BMW
Nils Strömgren Fagersta MK Grupp F 320
 
Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

Appendix K
1 participants

Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS B Saab
Jan-Olof Pettersson Götene MK Appendix K V4
 

C - 2 wd
9 participants

Crister Johansson Laxå MK C Volvo
Per Olov Einerfeldt Laxå MK Grupp H 940
 
Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C Volvo
Lars Johansson Vara MK Grupp H 940
 
Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C Opel
Rasmus Christensen Grupp H Corsa
 
PO Andersson Fägre MK C VW
PO Ekberg Fägre MK Grupp H Golf
 
Mattias Olssom Falköpings MK C Opel
Jesper Sandgren Falköpings MK Grupp H Kadett
 
Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C Toyota
Kenth Sernander Grupp H Corolla
NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT
 
Nathalie Holm Karlstad MC Bil C SEAT
Grupp H Ibiza
 
Dennis Olsson Hällefors MK C Ford
Kenneth Olsson Hällefors MK Grupp H Escort RS 2000
Kjellbergs AB
 
Per Westerberg MK Ratten C VW
Henrik Westerberg Grupp H Golf
 

B - 2 wd
1 participants

Marcus Holm Fägre MK B BMW
Grupp H Compact
 

A - 2 wd
1 participants

Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A Volvo
Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK Grupp H 940
 

4 wd
3 participants

Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B Mitsubishi
Fredrik Johansson Nationell Special 4WD Evo 7
 
Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C Mitsubishi
Eine Larsson Tibro MK Nationell Special 4WD Evo Lll
 
Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS C Mitsubishi
Ulf Örnqvist Stenungsunds MS Nationell Special 4WD Evo VII
Team Hyrbilsdepån
 

Rallycross Klass 1
9 participants

Magnus Envall Skövde MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 1 242
 
Anton Ekström MK Team Westom RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 1 440
 
Jörgen Gustavsson Skövde MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 1 S40
 
Håkan Gustavsson Carlsborgs MK RC Peugeot
Rallycross Klass 1 207
 
Per Scott MK Team Westom RC Peugeot
Rallycross Klass 1 207
 
Henrik Ekström Säffle MC RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 1 440
 
Kristian Olsson Årjängs MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 1 S40
 
Anders Johansson Team Mikro RC BMW
Rallycross Klass 1 E87
 
Leo Ivarsson Kungsbacka MA RC Citroën
Rallycross Klass 1 Xsara
 

Rallycross Klass 4
3 participants

Sebastian Orava Laxå MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 4 240
 
Lars Andren Fjärås MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 4 142
 
Kristofer Olsson Årjängs MK RC Volvo
Rallycross Klass 4 242
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!