Svenska English

Entrylist Rally Killingen (Changed 2018-08-16 18:09:54)
94 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Regularity
7 participants

Anders Gröttum Asker og Bærum Motorsport A Opel
Jörn Gröttum Asker og Bærum Motorsport Standard Kadett GT/E
 
Monty Karlan Svenska Rallyförarklubben A Volvo
Tom A. Granli NMK Trysil Appendix K 142 GL
 
Tore Bigsten Götene MK C Volvo
Inga Bigsten Götene MK Standard PV 544
 
Roger Andersson Katrineholms MK C Saab
Rose-Marie Andersson Standard V4
 
Anders Hagman Filipstads MC C Porche
Jens Olovsson Filipstads MC Standard 944
 
Lars-Gunnar Widell Vara MK C Saab
Rickard Stenblom Götene MK Grupp E 900
 
Öved Clasén Linköpings MS Enkel licens Saab
Britt-Marie Clasén Linköpings MS Standard 99
 

Debutant
2 participants

Trond Ola Siljuberg Team Westom Debutant Volvo
Monica Siljuberg Team Westom Standard 940
 
Oskar Johansson SMK Nyköping Debutant Volvo
Alexander Eriksson SMK Nyköping VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 

1300 RallyCup
6 participants

Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK B Suzuki
My Wessel Carlstad RC Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk 2
Allbilservice Eskilstuna
 
William Binbach Kolsva MS B Suzuki
Victor Johansson Ryds MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift Evo 2
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
Rolf Andersson MK Speed B Suzuki
Johan Sundin MK Speed Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk 2
Team Lindberg i Edsbyn
 
Vesa Kujanpää Södertälje KRC C Suzuki
Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK Grp. N < 1400 Swift GTI
Team Lindbergs Edsbyn
 
Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan C Citroën
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC Grp. N < 1400 AX Sport
Team Profile Vehicles
 
Anton Larsson MK Ratten C Suzuki
Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten Grp. N < 1400 GTI Mk 2
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 

Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd)
2 participants

Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A Mitsubishi
Johan Eriksson Ludvika Motorsällskap Grp. N > 2000 Lancer
 
Kåre Moen MK Team Westom B Mitsubishi
Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Nationell Special 4WD Lancer
 

Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd)
9 participants

Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS A Opel
Lisa Jonasson Filipstads MC Grupp H Corsa B
 
Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A Toyota
Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corolla
Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
Andreas Levin Lima MS A Nissan
Therese Levin Lima MS Grupp H Sunny
 
Andreas Persson MK Ratten A Renault
Henric Persson MK Ratten Grupp R 3T Clio RS
Helmia Motorsport
 
Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A VW
Per-Arne Jonsson MK Ratten Nationell Special 2WD Golf III
 
Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A VW
Leif Arne Neset A. B. Motorsport Gruppe H (Norge) Golf
 
Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC B VW
Annelie Nilsson Säffle MC Grupp H Golf 2
 
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC B Nissan
Alexander Glavsjö Holm Nationell Special 2WD Sunny Kit Car
 
Håkan Nord Munkfors MC C VW
Eddie Nord Munkfors MC Grupp H Golf Mk 1
 

Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd)
17 participants

Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC A Volvo
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Grupp H 940
 
Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A Volvo
Per Wiksten MK Ratten Grupp H 240
 
Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A Volvo
Emelie Axelsson Säfflemc Grupp H 940
 
Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK A Volvo
Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga Grupp H 940
 
Kent Ola Björklund Likenäs MK A Volvo
Daniel Olsson Likenäs MK Grupp H 244
 
Peter Börjesson Stenungsunds MS A Volvo
Ida Halvarsson Lima MS Grupp H 242
Team Börjesson Maskin
 
Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A Volvo
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK Grupp H 940
 
Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A Volvo
Ida Bood MK Ratten Grupp H 242
 
Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK B Volvo
Magnus Broman Fryksdalens MK Grupp H 242
 
Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B Volvo
Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK Grupp H 240
 
Joakim Wiberg Linköpings MS B Volvo
Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK Grupp H 940
 
Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK B Volvo
Viktoria Johansson Kullings MS Grupp H 242
 
Micke Lindh MK Team Westom B Volvo
Andreas Carlsson MK Team Westom Grupp H 240
 
Morgan Larsson Dals MK C BMW
Mikael Holmstedt Dals MK Grupp H 325
MicroMotorsport
 
Michael Johansson Säffle MC C Volo
Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK Grupp H 240
SPADER ÄZZ
 
Espen Ruud Asker og Bærum Motorsport C Ford
Alina Drazkowski KNA Solør Gruppe H (Norge) Escort Mk2
 
Michael Nilsson Kils MK C Opel
Lars Nilsson Kils MK Grupp H Ascona B
 

Appendix K
8 participants

Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A Volvo
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil Appendix K 242
 
Mats Karlsson Vimmerby MS A Audi
Jan Svanström Appendix K Urquattro A2
 
Tom Axelsson Almunge MK A Audi
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Appendix K Urquattro
Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Anders Moberg Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B Saab
Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC Appendix K V4
 
Hugla Philippe Hässleholms MK B Mitsubishi
Hugla Olivier Hässleholms MK Appendix K Lancer Turbo
 
Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C BMW
Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten Appendix K 2002
 
Håkon J. Krogh NMK Trøgstad C Toyota
Hanne Aksberg Krogh Appendix K Celica
 

A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F
7 participants

Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A Volvo
Anders Isaksson VOC Mekonomen Rally 740
 
Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A Volvo
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Emil Andersson MK Team Westom A Volvo
Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A Volvo
Alan Kalsson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK A Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Klädhuset I Falerum
 
Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A Volvo
Albin Timell SMK Trollhättan VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Patrik Fredriksson Fryksdalens MK A Volvo
Oscar Hedén Kullings MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F
3 participants

Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B Volvo
Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Hans Bergman Degerfors RC B Volvo
Albin Bergman VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK B Volvo
Rebecca Andersson Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F
21 participants

Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC C Volvo
Ingvar Johansson Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Henrik Johansson Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Peter Granqvist Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 740
 
Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C Volvo
Erik Hed Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C Volvo
Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Peter Blomgvist Säffle MC C Volvo
Anna Antonsson Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Fredrik Andersson Säffle MC C Volvo
Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 242
 
Börje Johansson Kullings MS C Volvo
Ingrid Johansson Kullings MS Grupp F Rwd 240
 
Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C Volvo
Sara Ridde Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Robin Persson Munkfors MC C Volvo
Johannes Lundbäck Kils MK Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Joel Norqvist SMK Trollhättan C Volvo
Christoffer Nilssson SMK Trollhättan VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Robbin Dahlgren Säffle MC C Volvo
Cecilia Täng Delin Karlstad MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally 740
 
Roland Halvarsson Forshaga MC C Volvo
Johanna Halvarsson Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Per Carlsson Ludvika MS C Volvo
Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Niklas Kedemark Carlstad RC C Volvo
Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
Spader ÄZZ Rally
 
Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC C Volvo
Simon Persson Säffle MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Stefan Öhrstrand Forshaga MC C Volvo
Anders Örstrand Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Linus Harling MK Team Westom C Nissan
Thea Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Grupp F Fwd Almera
 
Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C Volvo
Johan Olsson Grännsjö Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Markus Lodin Likenäs MK C Volvo
Patrik Lodin Likenäs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Thomas Ribbing MK Team Treske C Volvo
Robin Bengtsson MK Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally 244
 
Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C Volvo
Tobias Holmström Dals MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

Grupp E / Grupp N -1400
5 participants

Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B Volvo
Thorbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom Grupp E 940
 
Anders Kolberg MK Team Westom C Opel
Olof Lundström MK Team Treske Grupp E Corsa
 
Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C FIAT
Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Westom Grupp E Brava 1,6 SX
 
Michael Larsson Christinehamns MK C Saab
Henrik Bergström Karlstad Bil MC Grupp E 99
MER/EL Team larsson
 
Curt Berglund Finnskoga MK C VW
Pernilla Kärnström MK Ratten Grupp E Golf II
 

Ungdomsrally
7 participants

Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK Junior Volvo
Torbjörn Carlberg Nässjö MK Grupp F 940
 
Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK Junior Volvo
Anders Östlund Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally 240
 
Jacob Johannesson Gullabo RC Junior Volvo
Anette Pettersson Gullabo RC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
jerrys motorsport
 
Isak Vikman Nora MK Junior Volvo
Pekka Vikman Östernärkes RMC VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Alexander Fogdeby Storfors MK Junior Volvo
Marcus Fogdeby Storfors MK Grupp F 940
ECSvenska AB
 
Marcus Persson SMK Trollhättan Junior Volvo
Mikael Persson SMK Trollhättan Grupp F 240
Bilfocus Motorsport
 
Hugo Johansson Bengtsfors MC Junior Suzuki
Tommy Svensson Bengtsfors MC Grp. N < 1400 Swift
Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!