Svenska English

Anmälningslista Skutskärsratten (Changed 2018-01-17 08:52:48)
46 participants

     = Changed the last 24 h
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

Debutant
1 participants

Dan Andersson Sigtuna RC Debutant Skoda
Håkan Jansson Sigtuna RC Standard Yeti
 

1300 RallyCup
2 participants

Ola Strömberg Nora MK A Suzuki
Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK Grupp H Swift GTI Mk2
Team Lindberg Edsbyn
 
Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK B Suzuki
My Wessel Karlstad RC Grp. N < 1400 Swift Mk 2
 

Klass 3 F -1300cc -65
5 participants

Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC A Saab
Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC Appendix K Monte Carlo 850
 
Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg A Saab
Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK Appendix K Monte Carlo
 
Göran Lidebjer Va Östergötlands MK A Saab
Ulf Klasèn Appendix K Sport
 
Urban Wahlberg Linköpings MS B Ford
Benny Nordqvist Linköpings MS Appendix K Anglia
A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
Ken Pettersson SMK Gävle C Saab
Anders Uno Stenberg Appendix K Sport
Pasab Bygg
 

Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65
1 participants

Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg B VW
Patrik Andrén MK Kopparberg Appendix K 1500 S
 

Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65
6 participants

Nils Bergquist Västerås MS A Volvo
Karl Erik Magnusson Västerås MS Appendix K Amazon 121
Carfix Rally Team
 
Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK A Volvo
Olle Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K Amazon
Team TIA Racing
 
Janne Blom Finspångs MS A Volvo
Stigh Bergqvist Finspångs MS Appendix K PV 544
 
Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn A Volvo
Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK Appendix K Amazon
 
Glenn Egon Ström Dals MK A Volvo
Susanna Strömgren Dals MK Appendix K Amazon
 
Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK A Volvo
Appendix K Amazon
 

Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71
4 participants

Sture Persson Jämtlands MK A Saab 96
Erik Nilsson MK VMT Jämtland Appendix K V4
 
Thomas Johansson SMK Trollhättan A BMW
Björn Ånvedh SMK Trollhättan Appendix K 2002
 
Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C Volvo
Lars-Olov Pettersson SMK Arboga Appendix K 142
 
Bengt Samuelsson SMK Motala Bil C Volvo
Stefan Ihreskog SMK Motala Bil Appendix K 142 S
Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent
 

Klass 8 H1 -75
3 participants

Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC A Saab
Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK Appendix K 96 V4
 
Jöns Jonsson Offerdals MK A Opel
Åke Holmbom Jämtlands MK Appendix K Kadett GT/E
 
Sven Stors Mälaröarnas MK A Opel
Glenn Stors Mälaröarnas MK Appendix K Ascona A
Arbetsfordon AB
 

Klass 9 H2 & I -81
4 participants

Ingemar Bodin Almunge MK A Opel
Stig Hellberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Kadett GTE
Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A Opel
Torbjörn Jönsson Forshaga MC Appendix K Ascona 400
 
Krister Wennman Rasbo MK A VW
Patric Söderlund Rasbo MK Appendix K Golf
 
Kurt Ljung Waxholms MK B Opel
Jonas Ljung Appendix K Ascona B
 

Grupp H 66-74
1 participants

Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK A Saab
Mikaela Mattsson Fagersta MK Grupp H V4
 

A/B - 4 wd
3 participants

Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK A Subaru
Ingred Heghammar Vaxholms MK Nationell Special 4WD 555
 
Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK A Mitsubishi
Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK Nationell Special 4WD Evo 7
 
Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC B Subaru
Benny Melander MK Ratten Nationell Special 4WD Impreza
 

A/B - 2 wd
6 participants

Pontus Westman Films MK A Volvo
Grupp H 242
 
Magnus Olsson Järbo MK A Opel
Tommy Carlsson Järbo MK Grupp H Corsa 1600
Åsblom Engineering
 
Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala A Opel
Peter Gustavsson Örsensbro MK Grupp H Manta
 
Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B VW
Grupp H Golf Mk3 16v
 
Johan Engberg SMK Gävle B VW
Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp H Golf
 
Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B BMW
Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS Grupp H M3
 

A/B - Grupp E
1 participants

Jonas Larsson Enköpings MK B Saab
Grupp E 9000
 

C - 2 wd
6 participants

Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C Opel
Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Manta B
 
Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK C Volvo
Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK Grupp H 242
 
Håkan Bodin Örsundsbro MK C Volvo
Åke Norrby Örsundsbro MK Grupp H 240
 
Thomas Nordström Films MK C Volvo
Peter Nordström Films MK Grupp H 242
 
Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK C Suzuki
Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK Grupp H Swift
 
Kjell Mattsson Östhammars MK C Peugeot
Grp. N 1600-2000 206 RC
 

C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F /grupp N -1400
1 participants

Urban Jonsson Borlänge MK C Volvo
Brittmarie Jonsson Borlänge MK Grupp F S70
 

C - Grupp E
1 participants

Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS C Toyota
Frida Carlsson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Corolla
 

Ungdomsrally
1 participants

Alexander Fogdeby Storfors MK Junior Volvo
Marcus Fogdeby Storfors MK Grupp F 940
EC Svenska AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!